Training

Männliche D-Jugend

Montag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche D2-Jugend

Montag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche E-Jugend

Montag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche B-Jugend

Montag 18:30 - 20:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche C-Jugend

Montag 18:30 - 20:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche C2-Jugend

Montag 18:30 - 20:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche C-Jugend

Dienstag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche C2-Jugend

Dienstag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Herren 2

Dienstag 20:00 - 22:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche D-Jugend

Mittwoch 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche D2-Jugend

Mittwoch 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche D-Jugend

Mittwoch 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche E-Jugend

Mittwoch 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Realschulsporthalle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche A-Jugend

Mittwoch 18:30 - 20:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche B-Jugend

Mittwoch 18:30 - 20:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Damen

Mittwoch 20:00 - 21:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche C-Jugend

Donnerstag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche C2-Jugend

Donnerstag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche E-Jugend

Donnerstag 17:00 - 18:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Männliche B-Jugend

Donnerstag 18:30 - 20:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche E-Jugend

Freitag 15:00 - 16:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Realschulsporthalle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Minis

Freitag 15:00 - 16:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Bambini

Freitag 15:00 - 16:15

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche D-Jugend

Freitag 16:15 - 17:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche B-Jugend

Freitag 16:30 - 18:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Weibliche C-Jugend

Freitag 16:30 - 18:00

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Damen

Freitag 19:00 - 20:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck

Herren 2

Freitag 20:00 - 21:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle

Bahnhofstrasse 15, Fürstenfeldbruck