Spiele Damen Übersicht

Bezirksliga Ost

FFBSC GaiSC GaiSG BieTSV AlTSV AlTV BadTV Bad
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck09.03.17-1629-2530-1417.03.23-2425-24
spielfrei22-2430-1833-2821-3232-1925-2614-36
HSG Isar-Loisach24-2522-2026-1502.03.23-190-022-20
SC Gaißach34-1817-2422-2221-13
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf17.03.37-1832-2238-2829-1831-3516.03.
TSV Alling21-3410.03.27-2425.02.17.03.36-220-0
TSV Partenkrichen35-2209.03.29-2123-22
TSV Schongau20-2121-2616-3019-1923-2525.02.
TV Bad Tölz19-1118-2210.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksliga Ost

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
23.09.202317:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Alling23-22
08.10.202314:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf29-25
08.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TV Bad Tölz0-0
08.10.202316:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Partenkrichen0-0
08.10.202318:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TV Bad Tölz36-22
15.10.202315:30 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs HSG Isar-Loisach19-11
15.10.202317:00 Uhrspielfrei vs TSV Schongau14-36
15.10.202317:00 Uhrspielfrei vs SC Gaißach33-28
21.10.202316:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Schongau22-20
22.10.202314:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Bad Tölz25-24
22.10.202316:15 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Partenkrichen21-13
11.11.202314:00 Uhrspielfrei vs TSV Alling21-32
11.11.202318:30 Uhrspielfrei vs TSV Partenkrichen32-19
12.11.202318:30 UhrSC Gaißach vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf17-24
18.11.202317:45 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Alling19-19
19.11.202316:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Bad Tölz23-24
25.11.202319:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Schongau31-35
26.11.202316:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck20-21
26.11.202316:30 UhrTSV Alling vs HSG Isar-Loisach21-34
03.12.202320:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck35-22
05.12.202320:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Gaißach29-21
10.12.202316:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling30-14
10.12.202317:30 Uhrspielfrei vs TSV Schongau25-26
10.12.202318:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SC Gaißach26-15
16.12.202317:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach17-16
17.12.202316:00 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Partenkrichen38-28
17.12.202316:00 Uhrspielfrei vs HSG Isar-Loisach30-18
17.12.202320:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-25
20.01.202417:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf18-22
21.01.202416:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs SC Gaißach16-30
21.01.202417:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck37-18
27.01.202418:00 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Schongau29-18
28.01.202416:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Alling22-22
28.01.202416:15 Uhrspielfrei vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-24
03.02.202417:45 UhrTSV Alling vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf27-24
03.02.202418:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Partenkrichen23-25
03.02.202418:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SC Gaißach22-20
04.02.202414:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs HSG Isar-Loisach21-26
18.02.202415:00 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs HSG Isar-Loisach32-22
18.02.202416:15 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck34-18
24.02.202418:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Alling23-19
25.02.202416:15 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Partenkrichen0-0
25.02.202416:45 UhrTSV Schongau vs TV Bad Tölz0-0
02.03.202417:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf0-0
09.03.202418:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach0-0
09.03.202419:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HSG Isar-Loisach0-0
10.03.202416:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Gaißach0-0
10.03.202416:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Alling0-0
16.03.202417:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TV Bad Tölz0-0
17.03.202414:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling0-0
17.03.202416:15 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
17.03.202417:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Schongau0-0

Informationen