Spiele Damen Übersicht

Bezirksliga Ost

FFBSC GaiTSV AlTSV MuTSV ScTSV WeTV Bad
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck11.03.18-1920-2434-1725-2312.02.
SC Gaißach18-1823-2422-3812-2405.02.13-9
TSV Alling23-2101.04.21-2519.02.19-2005.03.
TSV Murnau05.02.35-1704.03.29-3024-2435-11
TSV Schongau22-2822-1719-1512.02.18-2531-22
TSV Weilheim18.03.34-2212.02.12.03.20-1525.03.
TV Bad Tölz20-3319-2212.03.19.03.05.02.18-23

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksliga Ost

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
01.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Gaißach35-17
09.10.202216:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schongau34-17
09.10.202216:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TV Bad Tölz13-9
16.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Weilheim18-25
16.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck23-21
22.10.202215:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Murnau20-24
23.10.202214:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SC Gaißach34-22
23.10.202217:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Alling19-15
12.11.202214:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Schongau29-30
13.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Weilheim19-20
13.11.202218:30 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck20-33
20.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Murnau21-25
20.11.202217:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TV Bad Tölz31-22
26.11.202217:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Weilheim25-23
27.11.202217:30 UhrTSV Schongau vs SC Gaißach22-17
04.12.202216:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Schongau20-15
04.12.202216:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18-18
10.12.202218:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TV Bad Tölz35-11
11.12.202209:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Schongau12-24
18.12.202215:15 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Weilheim18-23
18.12.202216:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Alling23-24
12.01.202320:30 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Murnau22-38
22.01.202317:30 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SC Gaißach19-22
22.01.202318:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-28
28.01.202320:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Weilheim24-24
29.01.202318:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling18-19
05.02.202314:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
05.02.202316:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Weilheim
05.02.202316:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Schongau
12.02.202312:45 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Alling
12.02.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Bad Tölz
12.02.202319:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Murnau
19.02.202314:30 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Schongau
04.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Alling
05.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TV Bad Tölz
11.03.202318:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach
12.03.202317:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Alling
12.03.202318:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Murnau
18.03.202315:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
19.03.202316:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Murnau
25.03.202314:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TV Bad Tölz
01.04.202316:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Gaißach

Informationen