Übergreifende Bezirksliga Süd 1 (wC)
FFB | Eintra | ASV Da | MTSV S | SC Ech | TSV Al | TSV Mi | TSV Mi | Eic | HCD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 44-13 | 23-19 | 0-0 | 36-12 | 37-20 | 39-38 | 24-14 | 49-8 | 32-17 | ||
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 16-26 | 47-8 | 18-17 | 29-21 | 24-18 | 18-21 | 21-26 | 20-24 | 17-19 | ||
ASV Dachau | 30-33 | 29-21 | 32-6 | 26-19 | 24-26 | 18-23 | 25-18 | 20-24 | |||
MTSV Schwabing | 8-41 | 5-24 | 12-27 | 19-29 | 17-33 | 33-25 | 11-37 | 18-33 | 16-28 | 8-38 | |
SC Eching | 11-34 | 23-19 | 13-36 | 39-17 | 20-20 | 24-35 | 0-0 | 13-34 | 14-43 | ||
TSV Alling | 7-28 | 23-20 | 20-12 | 33-4 | 16-6 | 21-38 | 17-23 | 28-9 | 25-31 | ||
TSV Ismaning | 28-28 | 35-27 | 32-23 | 40-24 | 33-23 | 41-14 | 29-10 | 32-29 | |||
TSV Milbertshofen | 26-15 | 11-19 | 26-15 | 27-28 | 22-8 | 27-8 | 26-24 | 25-27 | 29-10 | 14-26 | |
Eichenauer SV | 15-39 | 19-16 | 14-39 | 24-8 | 17-25 | 21-19 | 16-34 | 7-29 | 19-26 | ||
HCD Gröbenzell | 18-14 | 32-21 | 17-23 | 38-3 | 0-0 | 19-17 | 34-32 | 21-17 | 33-11 |
Übergreifende Bezirksliga Süd 1 (wC)
Datum | Spielbeginn | Partie | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs SC Eching | 0-0 |
16.09.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs TSV Ismaning | 11-37 |
17.09.2023 | 11:15 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Milbertshofen | 24-14 |
17.09.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs ASV Dachau | 18-17 |
24.09.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 11-19 |
24.09.2023 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Alling vs Eichenauer SV | 28-9 |
01.10.2023 | 10:30 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs MTSV Schwabing | 22-8 |
01.10.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs TSV Ismaning | 24-26 |
01.10.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TSV Alling | 18-21 |
01.10.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs SC Eching | 17-25 |
07.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs SC Eching | 24-18 |
08.10.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Alling vs ASV Dachau | 20-12 |
08.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs HCD Gröbenzell | 8-38 |
14.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs TSV Ismaning | 34-32 |
15.10.2023 | 10:30 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs MTSV Schwabing | 24-8 |
15.10.2023 | 12:30 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 16-26 |
15.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs TSV Milbertshofen | 18-23 |
21.10.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | TSV Alling vs SC Eching | 16-6 |
22.10.2023 | 11:15 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 18-14 |
28.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs MTSV Schwabing | 40-24 |
29.10.2023 | 10:30 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs TSV Milbertshofen | 41-14 |
11.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling | 37-20 |
11.11.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | SC Eching vs ASV Dachau | 13-36 |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs Eichenauer SV | 29-10 |
12.11.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs HCD Gröbenzell | 14-26 |
12.11.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 5-24 |
18.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs TSV Milbertshofen | 7-29 |
18.11.2023 | 12:15 Uhr | SC Eching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 11-34 |
18.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs HCD Gröbenzell | 20-24 |
18.11.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TSV Ismaning | 21-26 |
19.11.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Alling vs MTSV Schwabing | 33-4 |
25.11.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | SC Eching vs HCD Gröbenzell | 14-43 |
25.11.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 26-15 |
25.11.2023 | 17:30 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV | 49-8 |
03.12.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs ASV Dachau | 23-19 |
10.12.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs HCD Gröbenzell | 17-19 |
10.12.2023 | 11:15 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs MTSV Schwabing | 0-0 |
10.12.2023 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Alling vs TSV Milbertshofen | 17-23 |
10.12.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs Eichenauer SV | 25-18 |
16.12.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs TSV Alling | 19-17 |
17.12.2023 | 09:00 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs TSV Alling | 33-23 |
17.12.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs ASV Dachau | 12-27 |
17.12.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 28-28 |
17.12.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 19-16 |
17.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs SC Eching | 27-8 |
07.01.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs TSV Alling | 21-19 |
10.01.2024 | 18:30 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs Eichenauer SV | 33-11 |
15.01.2024 | 18:30 Uhr | SC Eching vs TSV Ismaning | 24-35 |
20.01.2024 | 12:15 Uhr | SC Eching vs Eichenauer SV | 0-0 |
20.01.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HCD Gröbenzell | 32-17 |
21.01.2024 | 12:50 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs ASV Dachau | 32-23 |
21.01.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs TSV Milbertshofen | 18-33 |
21.01.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | TSV Alling vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 23-20 |
25.01.2024 | 18:40 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs SC Eching | 19-29 |
28.01.2024 | 11:00 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs TSV Ismaning | 25-27 |
28.01.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs TSV Alling | 26-19 |
28.01.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 15-39 |
28.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs MTSV Schwabing | 38-3 |
03.02.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | SC Eching vs TSV Alling | 20-20 |
03.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 44-13 |
03.02.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs Eichenauer SV | 16-28 |
04.02.2024 | 09:00 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs ASV Dachau | 27-28 |
04.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs HCD Gröbenzell | 32-29 |
07.02.2024 | 19:00 Uhr | SC Eching vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 23-19 |
10.02.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs TSV Milbertshofen | 21-17 |
11.02.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs MTSV Schwabing | 29-21 |
11.02.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs SC Eching | 32-6 |
18.02.2024 | 12:15 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs TSV Alling | 17-33 |
18.02.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 29-21 |
18.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Eching | 36-12 |
21.02.2024 | 17:00 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs TSV Ismaning | 16-34 |
24.02.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs ASV Dachau | 17-23 |
25.02.2024 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Ismaning vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 35-27 |
25.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs Eichenauer SV | 29-10 |
25.02.2024 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Alling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 7-28 |
02.03.2024 | 14:15 Uhr | SC Eching vs MTSV Schwabing | 39-17 |
03.03.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TSV Milbertshofen | 20-24 |
03.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | ASV Dachau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 30-33 |
03.03.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs HCD Gröbenzell | 19-26 |
03.03.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | TSV Alling vs TSV Ismaning | 21-38 |
09.03.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | HCD Gröbenzell vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 32-21 |
10.03.2024 | 11:00 Uhr | Eichenauer SV vs ASV Dachau | 14-39 |
10.03.2024 | 11:15 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs TSV Alling | 26-24 |
10.03.2024 | 12:45 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 8-41 |
10.03.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | MTSV Schwabing vs TSV Ismaning | 33-25 |
16.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | SC Eching vs HCD Gröbenzell | 13-34 |
17.03.2024 | 10:45 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Milbertshofen | 39-38 |
17.03.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs ASV Dachau | 47-8 |
17.03.2024 | 16:30 Uhr | TSV Milbertshofen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 26-15 |
17.03.2024 | 17:00 Uhr | TSV Alling vs Eichenauer SV | 25-31 |