Spiele Männl. D-Jugend Übersicht

Bezirksliga West VR (mD)

FFBSC WöSG BieSG KemSG KemTSV OtTSV Ot
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-180-035-2432-2027-3313-27
SC Wörthsee13-2616-158-2915-2712-1519-15
SC Weßling12-230-022-149-2722-3017-20
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf20-1725-1119-1724-13
SG Kempten-Kottern24-2014-2422-1728-1318-2914-25
TSV Herrsching22-3117-2620-1712-2211-2611-37
TSV Ottobeuren34-1834-1130-1123-1935-2030-15

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksliga West VR (mD)

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
23.09.202309:00 UhrSC Wörthsee vs SG Kempten-Kottern15-27
23.09.202310:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf14-24
01.10.202309:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Weßling20-17
01.10.202310:30 UhrSC Weßling vs SC Wörthsee22-14
01.10.202311:30 UhrSC Wörthsee vs SG Kempten-Kottern8-29
01.10.202312:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Herrsching22-17
01.10.202313:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ottobeuren13-27
01.10.202314:30 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf30-15
01.10.202315:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck20-17
07.10.202310:00 UhrSC Wörthsee vs TSV Herrsching12-15
07.10.202311:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Ottobeuren11-26
07.10.202312:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SC Wörthsee34-11
15.10.202310:00 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs SC Wörthsee25-11
15.10.202311:00 UhrSC Wörthsee vs SC Weßling16-15
15.10.202311:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern32-20
15.10.202312:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf9-27
15.10.202312:45 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Herrsching28-13
15.10.202313:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17-26
11.11.202309:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Herrsching17-20
11.11.202310:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf12-22
11.11.202311:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs SG Kempten-Kottern19-17
11.11.202312:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SC Weßling24-20
19.11.202309:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Wörthsee24-18
19.11.202310:00 UhrSC Wörthsee vs TSV Herrsching19-15
19.11.202311:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Ottobeuren18-29
19.11.202311:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-31
19.11.202312:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SC Weßling23-19
19.11.202313:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Kempten-Kottern22-30
25.11.202300:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf0-0
25.11.202300:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
25.11.202309:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf35-20
25.11.202310:00 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Herrsching24-13
25.11.202311:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Ottobeuren11-37
10.12.202310:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12-23
10.12.202311:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ottobeuren27-33
10.12.202312:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SC Weßling30-11
17.12.202314:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Ottobeuren14-25
17.12.202315:30 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SC Wörthsee34-18
17.12.202316:30 UhrSC Wörthsee vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck13-26
17.12.202317:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern35-24