Spiele Männl. A-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Süd (mA)

FFBIsLSG KemAnzTG LanAllTSV HaTSV IsTSV ScTSV Sc
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck20-4026-3929-3417.03.28-2825.02.30-3437-3833-33
HSG Isar-Loisach03.03.32-3634-2738-3429-3147-3339-3836-2946-25
SG Kempten-Kottern10.03.38-3042-3136-3531-2740-2538-320-038-27
SV Anzing30-2424-3927-3821-3222-2817.03.32-3932-2625.02.
TG Landshut0-030-4040-380-030-3037-3110.03.37-2640-28
TSV Allach 0933-2225.02.17.03.09.03.42-2836-1830-2637-3437-25
TSV Haunstetten24-2730-2825-3435-3430-3424-3737-3410.03.
TSV Ismaning38-2417.03.25.02.43-3431-3629-4327-2735-3436-40
TSV Schleißheim29-3002.03.28-320-044-3716.03.03.03.35-3635-36
TSV Schwabmünchen35-3341-3516.03.27-2722-2829-2425-3238-23

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd (mA)

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
23.09.202312:15 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs SV Anzing0-0
24.09.202314:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Isar-Loisach20-40
24.09.202314:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs SG Kempten-Kottern30-28
24.09.202316:15 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TSV Allach 0929-43
07.10.202318:00 UhrTG Landshut vs TSV Haunstetten37-31
08.10.202313:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-22
08.10.202315:00 UhrSV Anzing vs SG Kempten-Kottern27-38
08.10.202316:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Schwabmünchen46-25
14.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Allach 0922-28
15.10.202312:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TG Landshut36-35
15.10.202315:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29-30
15.10.202317:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs SV Anzing43-34
21.10.202314:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TG Landshut21-32
21.10.202315:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs TSV Schwabmünchen35-36
21.10.202317:30 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck38-24
22.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Haunstetten36-18
22.10.202316:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Kempten-Kottern32-36
28.10.202315:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Schleißheim37-34
28.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Ismaning25-32
28.10.202316:00 UhrTG Landshut vs HSG Isar-Loisach30-40
29.10.202313:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Anzing29-34
29.10.202314:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Allach 0931-27
04.11.202316:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs TSV Ismaning35-36
11.11.202316:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TG Landshut42-28
12.11.202314:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schwabmünchen33-33
12.11.202317:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TSV Haunstetten27-27
12.11.202317:00 UhrSV Anzing vs HSG Isar-Loisach24-39
18.11.202312:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs SG Kempten-Kottern28-32
25.11.202316:00 UhrTG Landshut vs TSV Schleißheim37-26
25.11.202316:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Allach 0929-31
26.11.202313:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Ismaning38-32
26.11.202314:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-27
26.11.202316:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SV Anzing27-27
03.12.202314:15 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Haunstetten29-24
03.12.202314:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern26-39
03.12.202317:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TSV Allach 0922-28
09.12.202314:15 UhrTG Landshut vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
10.12.202315:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Schwabmünchen38-27
10.12.202316:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Ismaning39-38
15.12.202319:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TG Landshut31-36
16.12.202310:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Schleißheim36-29
21.12.202319:30 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Schleißheim37-34
06.01.202414:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Haunstetten40-25
06.01.202416:00 UhrTG Landshut vs TSV Schwabmünchen40-28
07.01.202416:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TSV Schleißheim32-26
07.01.202416:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Ismaning30-26
12.01.202418:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs SV Anzing25-34
20.01.202414:15 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TG Landshut35-34
20.01.202416:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs HSG Isar-Loisach41-35
21.01.202413:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Allach 0928-28
21.01.202415:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SV Anzing42-31
27.01.202414:15 UhrTG Landshut vs SG Kempten-Kottern40-38
27.01.202416:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Haunstetten47-33
28.01.202412:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schleißheim37-38
28.01.202415:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TSV Ismaning32-39
28.01.202416:45 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Schwabmünchen37-25
03.02.202414:15 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Allach 0930-34
03.02.202418:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Schleißheim38-23
04.02.202414:00 UhrTG Landshut vs SV Anzing0-0
04.02.202416:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ismaning30-34
04.02.202417:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG Isar-Loisach38-30
09.02.202419:30 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TSV Schleißheim35-34
10.02.202415:30 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TSV Schwabmünchen36-40
11.02.202417:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-24
11.02.202417:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TG Landshut38-34
17.02.202415:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Ismaning24-37
17.02.202416:00 UhrTG Landshut vs TSV Allach 0930-30
17.02.202416:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck35-33
18.02.202416:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Schleißheim0-0
18.02.202417:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SV Anzing34-27
24.02.202415:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs TG Landshut44-37
25.02.202414:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Haunstetten0-0
25.02.202416:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs SG Kempten-Kottern0-0
25.02.202416:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TSV Schwabmünchen0-0
25.02.202416:45 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs HSG Isar-Loisach0-0
02.03.202412:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs HSG Isar-Loisach0-0
03.03.202416:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
03.03.202417:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs TSV Haunstetten0-0
09.03.202414:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs SV Anzing0-0
10.03.202414:00 UhrTG Landshut vs TSV Ismaning0-0
10.03.202416:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Schwabmünchen0-0
10.03.202417:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
16.03.202416:00 UhrTSV Schleißheim vs TSV Allach 090-0
16.03.202416:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SG Kempten-Kottern0-0
17.03.202412:30 UhrTSV Ismaning vs HSG Isar-Loisach0-0
17.03.202412:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TG Landshut0-0
17.03.202415:40 UhrSV Anzing vs TSV Haunstetten0-0
17.03.202418:30 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs SG Kempten-Kottern0-0

Informationen