Spiele Männl. A-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Süd

FFBAllTSV FoTSV MTSV OtTSV ScTSV TrTSV VaTSV We
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27.11.29.01.14.01.42-3604.12.13.11.12.02.19.03.
TSV Allach 0904.03.18.12.19.11.28.01.19.03.22.01.05.02.08.10.
TSV Forstenried22.10.46-4004.12.04.03.05.02.09.10.22.01.19.11.
TSV München-Ost08.10.11.02.12.03.04.02.22.01.10.12.18.12.22.10.
TSV Ottobeuren17.12.22.10.27.11.13.11.09.10.11.03.10.12.21.01.
TSV Schwabmünchen12.03.11.12.32-2616.10.15.01.12.02.27.11.34-38
TSV Trudering04.02.15.10.14.01.18.03.03.12.19.11.23.10.04.03.
TSV Vaterstetten19.11.13.11.16.10.39-2618.03.04.03.29.01.04.12.
TSV Wertingen10.12.25.02.12.02.29.01.16.10.17.12.06.11.11.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
24.09.202218:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Forstenried32-26
01.10.202217:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Wertingen34-38
01.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Allach 0946-40
02.10.202212:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV München-Ost39-26
02.10.202217:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ottobeuren42-36
08.10.202214:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Wertingen
08.10.202215:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
09.10.202212:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Trudering
09.10.202215:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Schwabmünchen
15.10.202214:30 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Allach 09
16.10.202213:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Forstenried
16.10.202214:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV München-Ost
16.10.202216:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Ottobeuren
22.10.202214:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Allach 09
22.10.202215:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Wertingen
22.10.202216:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
23.10.202213:15 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Vaterstetten
06.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Trudering
13.11.202212:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Trudering
13.11.202213:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Allach 09
13.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV München-Ost
19.11.202213:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Schwabmünchen
19.11.202214:00 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
19.11.202215:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Wertingen
19.11.202217:45 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV München-Ost
27.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Forstenried
27.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Vaterstetten
27.11.202216:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Allach 09
03.12.202214:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Ottobeuren
04.12.202213:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Wertingen
04.12.202214:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schwabmünchen
04.12.202215:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV München-Ost
10.12.202214:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Vaterstetten
10.12.202215:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
10.12.202217:45 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Trudering
11.12.202216:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Allach 09
17.12.202217:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Schwabmünchen
17.12.202218:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
18.12.202215:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Forstenried
18.12.202217:00 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Vaterstetten
14.01.202313:45 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Forstenried
14.01.202317:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV München-Ost
15.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Ottobeuren
21.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Wertingen
22.01.202314:30 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Vaterstetten
22.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Trudering
22.01.202317:00 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Schwabmünchen
28.01.202313:15 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Ottobeuren
29.01.202313:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Trudering
29.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV München-Ost
29.01.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Forstenried
04.02.202315:45 UhrTSV Trudering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
04.02.202317:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Ottobeuren
05.02.202316:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Schwabmünchen
05.02.202317:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Vaterstetten
11.02.202316:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Allach 09
12.02.202314:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Vaterstetten
12.02.202316:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Forstenried
12.02.202316:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Trudering
25.02.202317:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Allach 09
04.03.202314:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Ottobeuren
04.03.202314:15 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
04.03.202315:00 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Schwabmünchen
04.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Wertingen
11.03.202313:45 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Vaterstetten
11.03.202314:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Trudering
12.03.202314:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
12.03.202316:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Forstenried
18.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV München-Ost
18.03.202317:15 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Ottobeuren
19.03.202312:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Wertingen
19.03.202317:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Schwabmünchen

Informationen