Spiele Männl. A-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Süd

FFBAllTSV FoTSV MTSV OtTSV ScTSV TrTSV VaTSV We
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck41-4838-2740-3142-3658-3836-3512.02.19.03.
TSV Allach 0904.03.39-2134-3128-2719.03.27-2705.02.36-33
TSV Forstenried39-4446-4036-3404.03.05.02.27-2820-3638-43
TSV München-Ost28-4211.02.12.03.31.12.38-2326-2727-1741-28
TSV Ottobeuren25.03.39-2937-2940-3633-2711.03.05.03.0-0
TSV Schwabmünchen12.03.24-2732-2632-2328-3212.02.25-2834-38
TSV Trudering-37-3946-4518.03.38-3435-3329-2904.03.
TSV Vaterstetten31-2332-2932-2339-2618.03.04.03.25-2626-26
TSV Wertingen39-2925.02.12.02.38-3231-3136-3935-3911.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
24.09.202218:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Forstenried32-26
01.10.202217:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Wertingen34-38
01.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Allach 0946-40
02.10.202212:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV München-Ost39-26
02.10.202217:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ottobeuren42-36
08.10.202214:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Wertingen36-33
08.10.202215:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-42
09.10.202212:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Trudering27-28
09.10.202215:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Schwabmünchen33-27
15.10.202214:30 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Allach 0937-39
16.10.202213:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Forstenried32-23
16.10.202214:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV München-Ost32-23
16.10.202216:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Ottobeuren31-31
22.10.202214:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Allach 0939-29
22.10.202215:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Wertingen41-28
22.10.202216:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck39-44
23.10.202213:15 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Vaterstetten29-29
13.11.202212:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Trudering36-35
13.11.202213:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Allach 0932-29
13.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV München-Ost40-36
19.11.202213:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Schwabmünchen35-33
19.11.202214:00 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck31-23
19.11.202215:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Wertingen38-43
19.11.202217:45 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV München-Ost34-31
27.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Forstenried37-29
27.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Vaterstetten25-28
27.11.202216:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Allach 0941-48
03.12.202214:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Ottobeuren38-34
04.12.202213:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Wertingen26-26
04.12.202214:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schwabmünchen58-38
04.12.202215:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV München-Ost36-34
10.12.202215:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck39-29
10.12.202217:45 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Trudering26-27
11.12.202216:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Allach 0924-27
18.12.202215:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Forstenried39-21
18.12.202217:00 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Vaterstetten27-17
07.01.202315:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Trudering35-39
14.01.202313:45 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Forstenried46-45
14.01.202317:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV München-Ost40-31
15.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Ottobeuren28-32
21.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Wertingen0-0
22.01.202314:30 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Vaterstetten20-36
22.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Trudering27-27
22.01.202317:00 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Schwabmünchen38-23
28.01.202313:15 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Ottobeuren28-27
28.01.202315:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Schwabmünchen36-39
29.01.202313:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Trudering25-26
29.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV München-Ost38-32
29.01.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Forstenried38-27
04.02.202315:45 UhrTSV Trudering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
05.02.202316:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Schwabmünchen
05.02.202317:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Vaterstetten
11.02.202316:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Allach 09
12.02.202314:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Vaterstetten
12.02.202316:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Forstenried
12.02.202316:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Trudering
25.02.202317:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Allach 09
04.03.202314:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Ottobeuren
04.03.202314:15 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
04.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Wertingen
04.03.202317:30 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Schwabmünchen
05.03.202311:30 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Vaterstetten0-0
11.03.202313:45 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Vaterstetten
11.03.202314:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Trudering
12.03.202314:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
12.03.202316:30 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Forstenried
18.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV München-Ost
18.03.202317:15 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Ottobeuren
19.03.202312:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Wertingen
19.03.202317:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Schwabmünchen
25.03.202314:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV München-Ost vs TSV Ottobeuren

Informationen