Spiele Weibl. A-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Ost (wA)

HSG ReHSG NaTSV GiTSV HeTSV SaTSV ScTV GefFC Bay
HSG Rednitzgrund26-2221-2520-3722-2625-2431-270-0
HSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld25-2616-1917-3221-2525-1824-2826-31
SpVgg Altenerding0-00-0
TSV Gilching28-2526-2026-2224-1632-2130-2333-13
TSV Herrsching24-2028-200-029-1833-1231-1840-2437-12
TSV Sauerlach27-2925-170-022-3220-1831-2229-3433-30
TSV Schongau25-2616-2818-2631-3227-20
TV Gefrees28-2523-1830-2624-2324-1932-2732-25
FC Bayern München e.V.29-2919-2917-3722-3022-2628-40

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Ost (wA)

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
24.09.202313:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HSG Rednitzgrund29-29
24.09.202314:30 UhrTV Gefrees vs HSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld23-18
24.09.202315:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Sauerlach33-12
24.09.202316:30 UhrSpVgg Altenerding vs TSV Schongau0-0
01.10.202315:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TV Gefrees30-23
01.10.202316:30 UhrHSG Rednitzgrund vs TSV Schongau25-24
07.10.202314:00 UhrTV Gefrees vs TSV Sauerlach24-19
08.10.202313:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Rednitzgrund24-20
14.10.202317:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Schongau32-21
15.10.202313:00 UhrHSG Rednitzgrund vs HSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld26-22
15.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs SpVgg Altenerding0-0
15.10.202316:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TV Gefrees28-40
28.10.202314:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Herrsching22-30
11.11.202314:00 UhrTV Gefrees vs TSV Herrsching24-23
11.11.202315:00 UhrHSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld vs TSV Gilching16-19
11.11.202316:30 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Sauerlach18-26
11.11.202316:30 UhrSpVgg Altenerding vs FC Bayern München e.V.0-0
19.11.202312:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SpVgg Altenerding0-0
19.11.202316:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs HSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld25-17
19.11.202317:00 UhrHSG Rednitzgrund vs TSV Gilching21-25
25.11.202314:00 UhrTV Gefrees vs HSG Rednitzgrund28-25
25.11.202315:00 UhrHSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld vs FC Bayern München e.V.26-31
25.11.202317:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Sauerlach24-16
09.12.202317:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching26-22
10.12.202316:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs FC Bayern München e.V.33-30
10.12.202316:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TV Gefrees31-32
16.12.202314:00 UhrHSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld vs TV Gefrees24-28
17.12.202317:00 UhrHSG Rednitzgrund vs FC Bayern München e.V.0-0
07.01.202415:00 UhrHSG Rednitzgrund vs TSV Sauerlach22-26
20.01.202412:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld28-20
20.01.202417:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs HSG Rednitzgrund25-26
21.01.202414:30 UhrTV Gefrees vs TSV Gilching30-26
21.01.202414:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs FC Bayern München e.V.37-12
27.01.202415:00 UhrHSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld vs TSV Schongau25-18
28.01.202416:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Gilching17-37
28.01.202416:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs TV Gefrees29-34
28.01.202416:00 UhrHSG Rednitzgrund vs TSV Herrsching20-37
03.02.202414:00 UhrTV Gefrees vs FC Bayern München e.V.32-25
03.02.202415:00 UhrHSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld vs HSG Rednitzgrund25-26
04.02.202412:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Gilching16-28
04.02.202414:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs TSV Herrsching20-18
17.02.202418:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs HSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld26-20
18.02.202413:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TV Gefrees40-24
18.02.202416:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs TSV Schongau31-22
24.02.202415:00 UhrHSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld vs TSV Sauerlach21-25
24.02.202417:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs FC Bayern München e.V.27-20
25.02.202412:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs HSG Rednitzgrund28-25
02.03.202414:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld19-29
03.03.202415:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Schongau31-18
03.03.202416:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs TSV Gilching22-32
03.03.202417:00 UhrHSG Rednitzgrund vs TV Gefrees31-27
09.03.202413:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs FC Bayern München e.V.33-13
10.03.202414:00 UhrHSG Nabburg-Schwarzenfeld vs TSV Herrsching17-32
10.03.202416:00 UhrTSV Sauerlach vs HSG Rednitzgrund27-29
16.03.202415:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Sauerlach22-26
16.03.202416:00 UhrTV Gefrees vs TSV Schongau32-27
17.03.202412:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching29-18