Spiele Weibl. B-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBOL Süd-West

FFBSC WöTSV AiSG BieBHC KSG KemGÜN
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-1417-2115-1423-209-2726-28
SC Wörthsee14-1413-2113-1512-240-027-29
TSV Aichach16-2525-1623-1537-2121-1624-20
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf12-2624-1217-259-912-227-11
BHC Königsbrunn 0922-2522-2228-1828-2318-2321-19
SG Kempten-Kottern23-1322-1224-2027-1830-1719-16
VfL Günzburg19-1922-1021-1628-1421-1318-22

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBOL Süd-West