Spiele Männl. D2-Jugend Übersicht

Bezirksklasse NO VR (mD)

FFBGrOGrOTSV AlTSV AlTSV GiTSV Gi
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17-1212-180-05-1323-1617-16
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching21-1111-1413-1911-18
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering8-2411-188-146-28
TSV Alling18-1723-923-616-60-0
TSV Gilching13-250-018-1319-2413-17
Eichenauer SV0-014-1020-1513-718-12

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksklasse NO VR (mD)

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
24.09.202312:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching11-18
24.09.202313:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs Eichenauer SV11-18
24.09.202314:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering13-7
01.10.202309:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling5-13
01.10.202310:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering23-6
08.10.202309:30 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Gilching16-6
08.10.202310:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching13-25
08.10.202311:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Alling11-14
21.10.202309:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Gilching13-19
21.10.202310:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs Eichenauer SV13-17
21.10.202311:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14-10
21.10.202312:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching17-12
12.11.202310:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Alling18-12
12.11.202311:30 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering23-9
12.11.202312:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs Eichenauer SV6-28
19.11.202310:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Alling18-13
26.11.202300:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering0-0
26.11.202300:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling0-0
26.11.202300:00 UhrTSV Alling vs Eichenauer SV0-0
26.11.202300:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
26.11.202312:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck8-24
26.11.202313:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching23-16
26.11.202313:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching20-15
09.12.202313:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching12-18
17.12.202309:30 UhrTSV Alling vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching18-17
17.12.202310:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching17-16
17.12.202310:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering21-11
17.12.202311:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs Eichenauer SV19-24
17.12.202311:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Alling8-14

Informationen