Spiele Männl. A-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Süd

FFBAllTSV FoTSV MTSV OtTSV ScTSV TrTSV VaTSV We
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck41-4838-2740-3142-3658-3836-3529-21-
TSV Allach 0935-3639-2134-3128-2738-3127-2733-270-0
TSV Forstenried39-4446-4036-3444-4529-2627-2820-360-0
TSV München-Ost28-4226-3832-2824-3138-2326-2727-170-0
TSV Ottobeuren33-3439-2937-2940-3633-2725-2827-290-0
TSV Schwabmünchen30-3024-2732-2632-2328-3228-3125-280-0
TSV Trudering28-2737-3946-4537-3238-3435-3329-29-
TSV Vaterstetten31-2332-2932-2339-2631-2135-2725-260-0
TSV Wertingen0-0-0-00-00-00-00-0-

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd