Spiele Weibl. C-Jugend Übersicht

Übergreifende Bezirksliga Süd 1 (wC)

FFBEintraASV DaMTSV SSC EchTSV AlTSV MiTSV MiEicHCD
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck44-1323-190-036-1237-2024-1439-3849-832-17
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld16-2618-1747-829-2124-1818-2121-2620-2417-19
ASV Dachau30-3329-2132-626-1924-2618-2325-1820-24
MTSV Schwabing8-415-2412-2719-2917-3333-2511-3718-3316-288-38
SC Eching11-3423-1913-3639-1720-2024-350-014-4313-34
TSV Alling7-2823-2020-1233-416-621-3817-2325-3128-9
TSV Ismaning28-2835-2732-2340-2433-2341-1429-1032-29
TSV Milbertshofen26-1526-1527-2822-827-826-2425-2729-1014-26
Eichenauer SV15-3919-1614-3924-817-2521-1916-347-2919-26
HCD Gröbenzell18-1432-2117-2338-319-1734-3221-1733-11

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Übergreifende Bezirksliga Süd 1 (wC)

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
16.09.202316:00 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs TSV Ismaning11-37
17.09.202311:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Milbertshofen24-14
17.09.202314:30 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs ASV Dachau18-17
24.09.202314:15 UhrTSV Alling vs Eichenauer SV28-9
01.10.202310:30 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs MTSV Schwabing22-8
01.10.202313:30 UhrASV Dachau vs TSV Ismaning24-26
01.10.202314:30 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TSV Alling18-21
01.10.202315:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SC Eching17-25
07.10.202314:00 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs SC Eching24-18
08.10.202312:45 UhrTSV Alling vs ASV Dachau20-12
08.10.202316:00 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs HCD Gröbenzell8-38
14.10.202314:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs TSV Ismaning34-32
15.10.202310:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs MTSV Schwabing24-8
15.10.202312:30 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck16-26
15.10.202316:00 UhrASV Dachau vs TSV Milbertshofen18-23
21.10.202311:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Eching16-6
22.10.202311:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18-14
28.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs MTSV Schwabing40-24
29.10.202310:30 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TSV Milbertshofen41-14
11.11.202313:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling37-20
11.11.202316:00 UhrSC Eching vs ASV Dachau13-36
12.11.202309:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs Eichenauer SV29-10
12.11.202312:00 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs HCD Gröbenzell14-26
12.11.202314:30 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld5-24
18.11.202310:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Milbertshofen7-29
18.11.202312:15 UhrSC Eching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck11-34
18.11.202313:00 UhrASV Dachau vs HCD Gröbenzell20-24
18.11.202314:30 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TSV Ismaning21-26
19.11.202312:45 UhrTSV Alling vs MTSV Schwabing33-4
25.11.202316:00 UhrSC Eching vs HCD Gröbenzell14-43
25.11.202317:00 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld26-15
25.11.202317:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV49-8
03.12.202312:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs ASV Dachau23-19
10.12.202310:00 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs HCD Gröbenzell17-19
10.12.202311:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs MTSV Schwabing0-0
10.12.202314:15 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Milbertshofen17-23
10.12.202314:30 UhrASV Dachau vs Eichenauer SV25-18
16.12.202314:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs TSV Alling19-17
17.12.202309:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TSV Alling33-23
17.12.202310:00 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs ASV Dachau12-27
17.12.202311:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-28
17.12.202312:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld19-16
17.12.202313:00 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs SC Eching27-8
07.01.202413:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Alling21-19
10.01.202418:30 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs Eichenauer SV33-11
15.01.202418:30 UhrSC Eching vs TSV Ismaning24-35
20.01.202412:15 UhrSC Eching vs Eichenauer SV0-0
20.01.202414:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HCD Gröbenzell32-17
21.01.202412:50 UhrTSV Ismaning vs ASV Dachau32-23
21.01.202414:30 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs TSV Milbertshofen18-33
21.01.202415:00 UhrTSV Alling vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld23-20
25.01.202418:40 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs SC Eching19-29
28.01.202411:00 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs TSV Ismaning25-27
28.01.202412:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15-39
28.01.202412:30 UhrASV Dachau vs TSV Alling26-19
28.01.202413:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs MTSV Schwabing38-3
03.02.202412:30 UhrSC Eching vs TSV Alling20-20
03.02.202413:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld44-13
03.02.202414:30 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs Eichenauer SV16-28
04.02.202409:00 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs ASV Dachau27-28
04.02.202413:00 UhrTSV Ismaning vs HCD Gröbenzell32-29
07.02.202419:00 UhrSC Eching vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld23-19
10.02.202416:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs TSV Milbertshofen21-17
11.02.202414:30 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs MTSV Schwabing29-21
11.02.202416:00 UhrASV Dachau vs SC Eching32-6
18.02.202412:15 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs TSV Alling17-33
18.02.202412:30 UhrASV Dachau vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld29-21
18.02.202413:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Eching36-12
21.02.202417:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Ismaning16-34
24.02.202415:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs ASV Dachau17-23
25.02.202412:45 UhrTSV Ismaning vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld35-27
25.02.202414:00 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs Eichenauer SV29-10
25.02.202414:15 UhrTSV Alling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck7-28
02.03.202414:15 UhrSC Eching vs MTSV Schwabing39-17
03.03.202412:30 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs TSV Milbertshofen20-24
03.03.202413:00 UhrASV Dachau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-33
03.03.202414:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs HCD Gröbenzell19-26
03.03.202415:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Ismaning21-38
09.03.202416:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld32-21
10.03.202411:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs ASV Dachau14-39
10.03.202411:15 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs TSV Alling26-24
10.03.202412:45 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck8-41
10.03.202415:30 UhrMTSV Schwabing vs TSV Ismaning33-25
16.03.202414:00 UhrSC Eching vs HCD Gröbenzell13-34
17.03.202410:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Milbertshofen39-38
17.03.202412:30 UhrEintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld vs ASV Dachau47-8
17.03.202416:30 UhrTSV Milbertshofen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-15
17.03.202417:00 UhrTSV Alling vs Eichenauer SV25-31

Informationen