Spiele Weibl. C-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Südwest

FFBSG KemSV PulTSV NiFC BurHCD
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22.01.22-3006.02.20.11.13.03.
SG Kempten-Kottern29-1827.11.27.03.12.12.19.02.
SV Pullach29.01.13.03.12.12.18.12.21-24
TSV Niederraunau14.11.19.12.19.03.28.11.30.01.
FC Burlafingen20.02.19.03.27.03.23.01.14.11.
HCD Gröbenzell27.11.20.11.22.01.27-3105.02.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Südwest

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
16.10.202116:00 UhrSV Pullach vs HCD Gröbenzell21-24
17.10.202113:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29-18
23.10.202116:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach22-30
23.10.202118:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs TSV Niederraunau27-31
14.11.202111:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
14.11.202111:30 UhrFC Burlafingen vs HCD Gröbenzell
20.11.202115:30 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs SG Kempten-Kottern
20.11.202117:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs FC Burlafingen
27.11.202116:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
27.11.202117:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SV Pullach
28.11.202114:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs FC Burlafingen
12.12.202110:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs FC Burlafingen
12.12.202117:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Niederraunau
18.12.202115:45 UhrSV Pullach vs FC Burlafingen
19.12.202115:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SG Kempten-Kottern
22.01.202213:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern
22.01.202216:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs SV Pullach
23.01.202211:00 UhrFC Burlafingen vs TSV Niederraunau
29.01.202217:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
30.01.202215:45 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs HCD Gröbenzell
05.02.202216:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell vs FC Burlafingen
06.02.202214:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Niederraunau
19.02.202216:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HCD Gröbenzell
20.02.202213:00 UhrFC Burlafingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
13.03.202211:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HCD Gröbenzell
13.03.202212:30 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Kempten-Kottern
19.03.202211:30 UhrFC Burlafingen vs SG Kempten-Kottern
19.03.202214:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SV Pullach
27.03.202211:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Niederraunau
27.03.202211:00 UhrFC Burlafingen vs SV Pullach

Informationen