Spiele Männl. B-Jugend Übersicht

Bayernliga Südwest

FFBHT MüSG KemGÜN
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21.11.25-2521-20
HT München12.12.21-2714.11.
SC Vöhringen30.10.17-22
SG Kempten-Kottern13.11.20-38
TSV Friedberg14.11.20.11.
VfL Günzburg35-2120.11.31.12.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bayernliga Südwest

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
02.10.202113:30 UhrVfL Günzburg vs SC Vöhringen35-21
02.10.202114:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern25-25
02.10.202116:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Friedberg21-27
17.10.202114:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs VfL Günzburg21-20
17.10.202115:00 UhrSC Vöhringen vs HT München17-22
17.10.202115:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Friedberg20-38
30.10.202115:00 UhrSC Vöhringen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
13.11.202116:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SC Vöhringen
14.11.202110:00 UhrHT München vs VfL Günzburg
14.11.202114:30 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
20.11.202117:30 UhrVfL Günzburg vs SG Kempten-Kottern
20.11.202118:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs SC Vöhringen
21.11.202117:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HT München
12.12.202110:00 UhrHT München vs SG Kempten-Kottern
31.12.299900:00 UhrVfL Günzburg vs TSV Friedberg0-0

Informationen