Spiele Männl. B-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga SW

FFBJSG OtSG KauSV PulTSV GiTSV HaTSV HeFC Bay
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.25-20
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.22-3831.12.
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.
SV Pullach31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.18-2531.12.31.12.
TSV Gilching31.12.17-3331.12.31.12.31.12.29-4431.12.
TSV Haunstetten31.12.31-1831.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.
TSV Herrsching31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.
FC Bayern München e.V.31.12.31.12.35-3531.12.31.12.31.12.31.12.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga SW

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
03.10.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs FC Bayern München e.V.25-20
04.10.202012:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen31-18
04.10.202015:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching29-44
10.10.202016:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz35-35
11.10.202010:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Haunstetten18-25
11.10.202014:00 UhrJSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen vs TSV Herrsching22-38
18.10.202015:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen17-33
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs FC Bayern München e.V.
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Haunstetten
31.12.299900:00 UhrJSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Haunstetten
31.12.299900:00 UhrJSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen vs FC Bayern München e.V.
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs FC Bayern München e.V.
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Haunstetten
31.12.299900:00 UhrJSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs FC Bayern München e.V.
31.12.299900:00 UhrJSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TSV Haunstetten
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
31.12.299900:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
31.12.299900:00 UhrJSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen vs TSV Haunstetten
31.12.299900:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs FC Bayern München e.V.
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrJSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Haunstetten
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs FC Bayern München e.V.
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
31.12.299900:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

Informationen