Spiele Herren 2 Übersicht

Landesliga Süd

FFBHT MüSVW BuAllTSV HaTSV HeTSV LaTSV NiTSV OtTSV SiDietmaEic
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck16.04.19.03.25-3311.02.28-4133-3032-3430.04.30-4322-3734-39
HT München19-2035-2628-3225.03.32-3311.03.38-2911.02.22.04.26-2834-32
SVW Burghausen30-2630.04.31-2511.03.26-2638-3017-2826-2625.03.21-2822-29
TSV Allach 09-18.03.04.03.34-2126-3730.04.33-3115.04.24-2627-3335-31
TSV Haunstetten II30-2927-2526-3432-3016-3429-3019.03.28-3004.03.30.04.16.04.
TSV Herrsching05.03.32-2216.04.30-2505.02.39-2730.04.31-2919.03.23-2827-22
TSV Landsberg33-2931-2811.02.34-3525-2322.04.05.03.17-40-15.04.18.03.
TSV Niederraunau25.03.35-3322.04.11.03.25-2126-2833-3629-3033-3311.02.35-23
TSV Ottobeuren28-1733-3032-1830-3222.04.11.03.25.03.-28-2931-3104.03.
TSV Simbach11.03.47-3641-2311.02.35-1731-2244-2215.04.32-3132-2730.04.
Dietmannsried/Altusried 32-2704.03.-22.04.32-2225.03.34-2433-3018.03.28-2835-28
Eichenauer SV22.04.-35-2525.03.28-2611.02.40-2534-3030-2529-3211.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
17.09.202217:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 22-37
17.09.202218:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Herrsching26-37
17.09.202218:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs TSV Ottobeuren32-31
17.09.202219:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs Eichenauer SV22-29
17.09.202219:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs HT München35-33
18.09.202216:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs TSV Landsberg29-30
24.09.202216:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-29
24.09.202219:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Niederraunau34-30
24.09.202219:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Simbach28-28
25.09.202216:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TSV Ottobeuren26-26
25.09.202216:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HT München32-22
01.10.202215:00 UhrHT München vs Eichenauer SV34-32
01.10.202217:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Allach 0925-33
01.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs TSV Landsberg44-22
01.10.202219:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Ottobeuren29-30
02.10.202216:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs TSV Herrsching16-34
08.10.202216:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-29
08.10.202219:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Niederraunau33-30
08.10.202219:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TSV Landsberg38-30
08.10.202220:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Simbach24-26
08.10.202220:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs HT München33-30
09.10.202216:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs Eichenauer SV27-22
15.10.202215:00 UhrHT München vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 26-28
15.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs TSV Haunstetten II35-17
15.10.202219:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Ottobeuren30-25
15.10.202219:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Landsberg33-36
15.10.202219:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching28-41
16.10.202216:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TSV Allach 0931-25
22.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs SVW Burghausen26-34
22.10.202219:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs Eichenauer SV35-28
22.10.202219:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Ottobeuren31-29
22.10.202220:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Niederraunau33-31
23.10.202216:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Simbach30-43
29.10.202218:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs TSV Herrsching31-22
30.10.202216:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 21-28
05.11.202215:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Allach 0928-32
05.11.202219:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Landsberg40-25
05.11.202219:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-26
05.11.202219:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Haunstetten II25-21
12.11.202216:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Ottobeuren17-40
12.11.202217:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Niederraunau32-34
12.11.202220:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs Eichenauer SV35-31
13.11.202216:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 23-28
13.11.202216:30 UhrTSV Simbach vs SVW Burghausen41-23
13.11.202216:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs HT München27-25
19.11.202214:30 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TSV Herrsching26-26
19.11.202218:00 UhrHT München vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19-20
19.11.202219:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Haunstetten II28-26
19.11.202219:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Landsberg34-24
19.11.202219:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Simbach33-33
19.11.202220:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Allach 0930-32
26.11.202217:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Haunstetten II34-21
27.11.202220:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 31-31
03.12.202218:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs HT München47-36
03.12.202219:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TSV Niederraunau17-28
03.12.202220:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 27-33
04.12.202216:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Landsberg39-27
04.12.202216:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV34-39
10.12.202215:00 UhrHT München vs SVW Burghausen35-26
10.12.202215:30 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Allach 0934-35
10.12.202219:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Simbach29-32
10.12.202219:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Haunstetten II32-22
10.12.202219:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Herrsching26-28
17.12.202220:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-17
18.12.202216:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs HT München31-28
14.01.202320:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs TSV Ottobeuren28-30
21.01.202315:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Niederraunau38-29
21.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Haunstetten II25-23
21.01.202319:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SVW Burghausen35-25
21.01.202319:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-27
21.01.202320:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Simbach28-29
22.01.202316:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Allach 0930-25
28.01.202315:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Herrsching32-33
28.01.202315:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs TSV Allach 0932-30
28.01.202317:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Landsberg33-30
28.01.202319:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs Eichenauer SV35-23
29.01.202316:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SVW Burghausen32-18
29.01.202316:30 UhrTSV Simbach vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 32-27
04.02.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Simbach
04.02.202319:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs HT München
04.02.202319:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs SVW Burghausen
04.02.202320:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
04.02.202320:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Niederraunau
05.02.202316:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Haunstetten II
11.02.202315:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Ottobeuren
11.02.202315:30 UhrTSV Landsberg vs SVW Burghausen
11.02.202317:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Haunstetten II
11.02.202318:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs TSV Allach 09
11.02.202319:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Herrsching
11.02.202319:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
04.03.202318:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs TSV Simbach
04.03.202319:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs HT München
04.03.202320:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs SVW Burghausen
04.03.202320:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs Eichenauer SV
05.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Niederraunau
05.03.202316:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
11.03.202315:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Landsberg
11.03.202318:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
11.03.202319:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
11.03.202319:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TSV Haunstetten II
11.03.202319:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Allach 09
11.03.202320:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Herrsching
18.03.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs Eichenauer SV
18.03.202319:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Ottobeuren
18.03.202320:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs HT München
19.03.202316:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Simbach
19.03.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SVW Burghausen
19.03.202316:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs TSV Niederraunau
25.03.202315:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Haunstetten II
25.03.202319:00 UhrSVW Burghausen vs TSV Simbach
25.03.202319:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Allach 09
25.03.202319:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Herrsching
25.03.202319:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
25.03.202320:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Landsberg
15.04.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
15.04.202318:00 UhrTSV Simbach vs TSV Niederraunau
15.04.202320:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Ottobeuren
16.04.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HT München
16.04.202316:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs Eichenauer SV
16.04.202316:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SVW Burghausen
22.04.202315:00 UhrHT München vs TSV Simbach
22.04.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Herrsching
22.04.202319:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Allach 09
22.04.202319:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
22.04.202319:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SVW Burghausen
22.04.202320:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Haunstetten II
30.04.202316:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Niederraunau
30.04.202316:30 UhrTSV Simbach vs Eichenauer SV
30.04.202316:30 UhrSVW Burghausen vs HT München
30.04.202316:30 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Landsberg
30.04.202316:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
30.04.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ottobeuren