Spiele Herren 2 Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

FFBGrOIsLSG KauSG KemTSV HeTSV LaTSV WeTV ImmTV WalEic
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-2820-3902.03.27-3725-2227-3224-3513.04.27-3217.03.
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching32-2513.04.07.04.25.02.32-2334-3130-2116.03.37-35
HSG Isar-Loisach09.03.29-2839-3828-3623.03.38-2835-3925-3132-2833-32
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz37-3224.03.38-3034-3825-2934-2831-3535-2735-3534-33
SG Kempten-Kottern35-2945-2616.03.39-2431-2413.04.41-4035-2602.03.32-39
TSV Herrsching26-1827-2727-4017.03.29-3735-2719-2734-2425-2714.04.
TSV Landsberg23.03.32-2422-3835-3939-3436-2310.03.30-1931-3402.03.
TSV Weilheim35-2702.03.43-3140-2734-4026-2433-3735-2313.04.35-28
TV Immenstadt26-2124-2502.03.29-2720-3022-2516.03.23.03.18-3021-32
TV Waltenhofen38-2834-2431-3025-2829-2710.03.06.04.33-3327-1929-24
Eichenauer SV45-2444-3532-2930-2423.03.43-2831-2226-3109.03.36-29

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksoberliga

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
17.09.202318:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs Eichenauer SV37-35
17.09.202318:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Landsberg35-27
23.09.202317:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern27-37
23.09.202319:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TSV Herrsching22-25
23.09.202319:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz40-27
23.09.202320:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TV Waltenhofen32-28
24.09.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching32-24
30.09.202317:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs HSG Isar-Loisach38-30
30.09.202319:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Weilheim41-40
01.10.202316:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-18
01.10.202317:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TV Immenstadt30-21
03.10.202318:30 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz25-28
07.10.202316:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching24-28
07.10.202318:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz30-24
07.10.202319:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs HSG Isar-Loisach43-31
08.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TV Waltenhofen31-34
08.10.202320:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Herrsching31-24
14.10.202317:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TSV Landsberg34-28
14.10.202318:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs Eichenauer SV33-32
15.10.202318:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs TV Immenstadt27-19
15.10.202318:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Weilheim19-27
21.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs HSG Isar-Loisach22-38
22.10.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Waltenhofen27-32
22.10.202317:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching27-27
22.10.202317:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs Eichenauer SV35-28
22.10.202318:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz29-27
29.10.202317:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Weilheim24-35
29.10.202318:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TV Immenstadt35-26
04.11.202320:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs Eichenauer SV29-24
11.11.202318:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Landsberg31-22
11.11.202318:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs SG Kempten-Kottern29-27
11.11.202320:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TV Immenstadt25-31
12.11.202317:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Weilheim34-31
12.11.202318:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck37-32
18.11.202317:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Isar-Loisach20-39
18.11.202318:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz39-24
18.11.202318:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Landsberg33-37
18.11.202318:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs Eichenauer SV21-32
19.11.202318:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TV Waltenhofen25-27
25.11.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TV Immenstadt30-19
25.11.202317:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TSV Herrsching25-29
25.11.202318:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck45-24
25.11.202318:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching34-24
25.11.202320:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Kempten-Kottern28-36
03.12.202318:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TV Immenstadt35-23
09.12.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs SG Kempten-Kottern39-34
09.12.202318:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Herrsching43-28
09.12.202319:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-21
10.12.202318:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs TSV Weilheim33-33
10.12.202320:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching29-28
16.12.202317:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TV Waltenhofen35-35
16.12.202318:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching44-35
17.12.202316:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs SG Kempten-Kottern20-30
17.12.202316:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Herrsching36-23
17.12.202317:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck35-27
06.01.202417:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TSV Weilheim31-35
07.01.202418:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TV Immenstadt34-24
12.01.202420:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck35-29
20.01.202418:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching25-22
20.01.202420:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TV Waltenhofen36-29
21.01.202418:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching24-25
21.01.202418:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SG Kempten-Kottern34-40
21.01.202419:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz39-38
26.01.202420:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs Eichenauer SV32-39
27.01.202420:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Weilheim35-39
28.01.202417:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-25
28.01.202417:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs Eichenauer SV34-33
28.01.202418:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Kempten-Kottern29-37
03.02.202416:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz35-39
03.02.202418:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs HSG Isar-Loisach32-29
03.02.202419:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TV Waltenhofen18-30
03.02.202419:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching45-26
04.02.202417:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Herrsching26-24
10.02.202418:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Isar-Loisach27-40
17.02.202417:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs SG Kempten-Kottern34-38
17.02.202418:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs HSG Isar-Loisach31-30
18.02.202418:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Landsberg27-32
22.02.202420:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Landsberg32-23
24.02.202418:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Weilheim26-31
24.02.202418:00 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs TV Immenstadt35-27
24.02.202420:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Landsberg38-28
24.02.202420:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck38-28
25.02.202417:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Herrsching0-0
02.03.202416:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs Eichenauer SV0-0
02.03.202417:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz0-0
02.03.202419:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs HSG Isar-Loisach0-0
02.03.202419:45 UhrTSV Weilheim vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching0-0
02.03.202420:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TV Waltenhofen0-0
09.03.202418:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TV Immenstadt0-0
09.03.202420:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
10.03.202416:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs TSV Herrsching0-0
10.03.202416:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Weilheim0-0
16.03.202415:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TV Waltenhofen0-0
16.03.202416:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TSV Landsberg0-0
16.03.202420:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG Isar-Loisach0-0
17.03.202416:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV0-0
17.03.202418:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz0-0
23.03.202414:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck0-0
23.03.202418:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SG Kempten-Kottern0-0
23.03.202419:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TSV Weilheim0-0
23.03.202420:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Herrsching0-0
24.03.202417:30 UhrSG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching0-0
06.04.202420:00 UhrTV Waltenhofen vs TSV Landsberg0-0
07.04.202417:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz0-0
13.04.202417:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Immenstadt0-0
13.04.202417:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs HSG Isar-Loisach0-0
13.04.202417:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TV Waltenhofen0-0
13.04.202418:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Landsberg0-0
14.04.202418:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs Eichenauer SV0-0