Spiele Männl. C-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Süd (mC)

FFBGrOSV MüSV PulFrbTSV GiTSV HaTSV NiTSV OtTSV Sc
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-1738-2742-2727-3230-1930-2628-2623-3827-23
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching32-3043-2227-2624-3533-3027-2829-5227-4729-30
SV München Laim32-3649-4135-2428-3034-3129-2837-4318-3233-18
SV Pullach32-3034-2536-2827-2929-2831-2831-3924-4932-32
TSV Friedberg28-2329-2230-3339-3327-1944-2529-2923-3531-30
TSV Gilching27-350-051-2035-3427-2930-3036-4034-4038-38
TSV Haunstetten29-3338-3426-4133-2426-4621-2029-3127-4039-27
TSV Niederraunau39-2840-3047-2440-2331-2633-2942-3036-4438-24
TSV Ottobeuren42-2143-1754-2462-1831-2447-1562-2934-2963-21
TSV Schwabmünchen25-2627-2240-3431-3426-2625-330-024-3023-39

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd (mC)

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
16.09.202312:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Friedberg27-29
16.09.202313:30 UhrSV München Laim vs TSV Gilching34-31
17.09.202314:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Niederraunau28-26
17.09.202316:15 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Schwabmünchen29-30
23.09.202314:30 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Ottobeuren23-39
24.09.202311:15 UhrTSV Friedberg vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching29-22
24.09.202312:45 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs SV München Laim26-41
24.09.202314:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Gilching33-29
24.09.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach42-27
01.10.202312:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Niederraunau31-39
01.10.202312:30 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Friedberg31-24
01.10.202313:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Haunstetten30-30
01.10.202315:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-30
01.10.202315:30 UhrSV München Laim vs TSV Schwabmünchen33-18
07.10.202316:15 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Gilching25-33
08.10.202311:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ottobeuren23-38
08.10.202312:45 UhrTSV Friedberg vs SV München Laim30-33
08.10.202313:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Haunstetten42-30
14.10.202316:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Friedberg27-29
15.10.202312:45 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Schwabmünchen39-27
15.10.202313:15 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Niederraunau29-52
15.10.202315:15 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SV Pullach62-18
15.10.202315:30 UhrSV München Laim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-36
21.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Haunstetten62-29
21.10.202317:45 UhrSV Pullach vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching34-25
22.10.202313:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching30-19
24.10.202317:30 UhrSV Pullach vs SV München Laim36-28
28.10.202316:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Schwabmünchen38-24
29.10.202313:15 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Ottobeuren27-47
29.10.202314:45 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TSV Haunstetten44-25
11.11.202312:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Niederraunau34-29
11.11.202312:45 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29-33
11.11.202313:40 UhrSV München Laim vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching49-41
12.11.202312:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach35-34
12.11.202313:30 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Friedberg26-26
18.11.202316:45 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Haunstetten31-28
19.11.202315:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs SV München Laim54-24
19.11.202315:15 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Gilching33-30
19.11.202316:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Friedberg31-26
19.11.202316:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schwabmünchen27-23
25.11.202313:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Ottobeuren34-40
25.11.202314:30 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-23
26.11.202312:30 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SV Pullach31-34
26.11.202312:45 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching38-34
26.11.202314:00 UhrSV München Laim vs TSV Niederraunau37-43
09.12.202317:00 UhrSV München Laim vs TSV Haunstetten29-28
10.12.202311:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Niederraunau36-40
10.12.202314:15 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Schwabmünchen63-21
10.12.202316:10 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-30
10.12.202317:15 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Friedberg24-35
16.12.202316:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching32-17
16.12.202316:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SV Pullach40-23
16.12.202316:15 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SV München Laim40-34
17.12.202312:45 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Gilching21-20
17.12.202315:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TSV Ottobeuren23-35
06.01.202416:15 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching27-22
20.01.202416:15 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Niederraunau29-31
20.01.202417:00 UhrSV München Laim vs TSV Friedberg28-30
21.01.202411:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Schwabmünchen38-38
21.01.202412:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SV Pullach27-26
21.01.202415:30 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck42-21
27.01.202413:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching40-30
27.01.202415:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV München Laim38-27
27.01.202416:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Ottobeuren24-49
28.01.202411:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TSV Gilching27-19
04.02.202413:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Friedberg26-46
04.02.202414:15 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Niederraunau24-30
04.02.202415:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27-35
04.02.202416:15 UhrSV München Laim vs SV Pullach35-24
04.02.202416:15 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching43-17
11.02.202411:45 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Haunstetten0-0
18.02.202413:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck39-28
24.02.202414:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Ottobeuren36-44
24.02.202414:15 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TSV Schwabmünchen31-30
24.02.202414:15 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching29-28
25.02.202411:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Haunstetten30-26
25.02.202415:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SV München Laim43-22
03.03.202412:30 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25-26
03.03.202412:45 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TSV Niederraunau29-29
03.03.202413:45 UhrSV München Laim vs TSV Ottobeuren18-32
03.03.202414:45 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs SV Pullach33-24
03.03.202417:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching0-0
09.03.202414:15 UhrTSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Gilching47-15
09.03.202415:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Friedberg27-32
09.03.202415:30 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SV München Laim47-24
09.03.202416:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Schwabmünchen32-32
10.03.202415:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Haunstetten27-28
17.03.202411:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten vs TSV Ottobeuren27-40
17.03.202413:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV München Laim51-20
17.03.202417:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs SV Pullach39-33