Landesliga Nord (mB)
FFB | COB | HSV Ho | SG Aue | Rmp | Frb | TSV Ha | TV 77 | HC For | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 45-29 | 35-23 | 32-17 | 27-33 | 29-15 | 21-19 | 25-19 | 28-13 | |||
HSC 2000 Coburg | 30-29 | 23-30 | 22-16 | 29-24 | 30-22 | 21-34 | 21-23 | 22-31 | 22.03. | ||
HSV Hochfranken | 19-30 | 28-26 | 29-36 | 25-25 | 22-22 | 21-32 | 25-27 | 29-24 | |||
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 27-26 | 26-20 | 18-24 | 20-33 | 19-21 | 27-23 | 23-20 | 24-27 | 38-24 | ||
SG DJK Rimpar | 32-29 | 24-22 | 28-11 | 0-0 | 28-27 | 31-25 | 34-26 | 30-18 | |||
TSV Friedberg | 24-28 | 29-23 | 25-24 | 25-28 | 28-31 | 24-22 | 31-31 | 27-30 | 36-27 | ||
TSV Haunstetten | 22-23 | 23.03. | 27-26 | 24-11 | 27-30 | 20-22 | 28-26 | 17-23 | 34-13 | 29-21 | |
TV 77 Lauf | 25-25 | 23-17 | 26-22 | 36-29 | 30-25 | 24.03. | 26-28 | 28-30 | 27-29 | 17-31 | |
HC Erlangen | 28-33 | 35-17 | 31-31 | 22-26 | 27-25 | 28-24 | 24-17 | 25-33 | 28-21 | ||
HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 30-34 | 38-29 | 25-27 | 31-30 | 28-23 | 35-23 | 31-34 | 28-29 | 26-21 |
Landesliga Nord (mB)
Datum | Spielbeginn | Partie | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs TV 77 Lauf | 28-29 |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs HC Erlangen | 25-27 |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs TSV Haunstetten | 27-23 |
24.09.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG DJK Rimpar | 27-33 |
24.09.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs TSV Friedberg | 30-22 |
07.10.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 23-17 |
07.10.2023 | 12:30 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 29-21 |
07.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs SG DJK Rimpar | 27-25 |
08.10.2023 | 16:30 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 24-28 |
14.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs TSV Haunstetten | 21-34 |
14.10.2023 | 16:15 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs TSV Friedberg | 0-0 |
14.10.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs HC Erlangen | 24-27 |
15.10.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs HSV Hochfranken | 25-27 |
15.10.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV 77 Lauf | 25-19 |
21.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 22-23 |
21.10.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs SG DJK Rimpar | 30-25 |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs TSV Friedberg | 28-24 |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 38-24 |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 28-26 |
29.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 22-16 |
29.10.2023 | 16:30 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TV 77 Lauf | 31-31 |
04.11.2023 | 17:30 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TSV Friedberg | 20-22 |
11.11.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 38-29 |
11.11.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 27-26 |
12.11.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs TV 77 Lauf | 25-33 |
12.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs HC Erlangen | 26-21 |
15.11.2023 | 18:45 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs TSV Haunstetten | 26-28 |
17.11.2023 | 18:30 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs TSV Haunstetten | 28-27 |
25.11.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 17-31 |
25.11.2023 | 15:45 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 28-13 |
25.11.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs HSV Hochfranken | 25-24 |
25.11.2023 | 16:15 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs HC Erlangen | 22-31 |
26.11.2023 | 14:15 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs TV 77 Lauf | 21-32 |
03.12.2023 | 12:15 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs SG DJK Rimpar | 28-23 |
03.12.2023 | 15:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs HSV Hochfranken | 27-26 |
09.12.2023 | 12:15 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs HC Erlangen | 34-13 |
10.12.2023 | 14:45 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 24-22 |
10.12.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 36-27 |
10.12.2023 | 16:30 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 36-29 |
16.12.2023 | 14:15 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSV Hochfranken | 35-23 |
17.12.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 30-29 |
06.01.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 27-29 |
06.01.2024 | 16:30 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs SG DJK Rimpar | 29-36 |
07.01.2024 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 24-11 |
07.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs HSV Hochfranken | 31-31 |
07.01.2024 | 14:45 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 29-23 |
21.01.2024 | 11:15 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Friedberg | 29-15 |
21.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs TV 77 Lauf | 21-23 |
21.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs HC Erlangen | 34-26 |
21.01.2024 | 15:45 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs TSV Haunstetten | 31-34 |
27.01.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 25-25 |
27.01.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 29-24 |
28.01.2024 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs SG DJK Rimpar | 28-31 |
28.01.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 22-26 |
02.02.2024 | 19:15 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs TSV Friedberg | 19-21 |
04.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs HSV Hochfranken | 23-30 |
04.02.2024 | 13:45 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs TV 77 Lauf | 31-25 |
04.02.2024 | 14:45 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs HC Erlangen | 27-30 |
04.02.2024 | 14:45 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Haunstetten | 21-19 |
04.02.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 31-30 |
10.02.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 26-20 |
10.02.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 19-30 |
11.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs SG DJK Rimpar | 27-30 |
17.02.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs HC Erlangen | 28-30 |
18.02.2024 | 12:00 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs HSV Hochfranken | 28-11 |
18.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TSV Haunstetten | 24-22 |
18.02.2024 | 16:30 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 32-17 |
24.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs SG DJK Rimpar | 20-33 |
24.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs TSV Friedberg | 25-25 |
24.02.2024 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TV 77 Lauf | 28-26 |
24.02.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 30-34 |
24.02.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 35-17 |
01.03.2024 | 17:30 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 28-21 |
02.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs HSV Hochfranken | 18-24 |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 32-29 |
03.03.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs TSV Haunstetten | 24-17 |
09.03.2024 | 16:45 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 45-29 |
09.03.2024 | 17:00 Uhr | SG DJK Rimpar vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 30-18 |
10.03.2024 | 12:00 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 25-28 |
10.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs HC Erlangen | 17-23 |
10.03.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs HSV Hochfranken | 26-22 |
16.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | HSV Hochfranken vs TSV Haunstetten | 22-22 |
16.03.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | HC Erlangen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 28-33 |
16.03.2024 | 16:15 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs SG DJK Rimpar | 29-24 |
17.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz vs TV 77 Lauf | 23-20 |
17.03.2024 | 15:45 Uhr | HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. vs TSV Friedberg | 35-23 |
22.03.2024 | 19:15 Uhr | HSC 2000 Coburg vs HC Forchheim 2011 e.V. | 0-0 |
23.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs HSC 2000 Coburg | 0-0 |
24.03.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | TV 77 Lauf vs TSV Friedberg | 0-0 |