Spiele Weibl. B-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBL Süd 1

FFBHSG WSC GaiSG SüTSV GiTSV GrTSV PaTV Bad
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck7-2616-290-031.12.25-1618-1013-16
HSG Würm-Mitte26-2913-16-15-1820-1417-1531.12.
SC Gaißach31.12.21-170-020-723-1717-1216-16
SG Süd/Blumenau0-00-00-00-00-0--
TSV Gilching21-1131.12.9-200-039-1820-1415-20
TSV Großhadern22-277-1716-24-15-1322-1312-22
TSV Partenkrichen9-1820-108-240-017-912-2013-12
TV Bad Tölz19-627-1916-210-015-1031.12.22-10

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBL Süd 1

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
21.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Gaißach8-24
29.09.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Würm-Mitte7-26
29.09.201911:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs SC Gaißach
29.09.201915:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TSV Partenkrichen22-13
12.10.201913:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TV Bad Tölz13-12
13.10.201912:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs SG Süd/Blumenau
13.10.201915:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Großhadern23-17
19.10.201911:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TSV Gilching15-13
20.10.201913:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SC Gaißach16-21
20.10.201915:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
26.10.201913:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HSG Würm-Mitte20-10
03.11.201910:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs HSG Würm-Mitte
03.11.201913:20 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19-6
09.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Partenkrichen20-14
10.11.201910:20 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs SC Gaißach13-16
16.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs HSG Würm-Mitte7-17
17.11.201911:30 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SG Süd/Blumenau
17.11.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen18-10
17.11.201915:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Gilching20-7
23.11.201914:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Gilching15-18
23.11.201914:30 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TV Bad Tölz12-22
24.11.201913:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach16-29
30.11.201913:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TV Bad Tölz15-20
01.12.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Großhadern25-16
07.12.201914:50 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs HSG Würm-Mitte27-19
07.12.201916:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SG Süd/Blumenau
08.12.201910:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21-11
14.12.201910:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Großhadern
18.01.202009:30 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-29
18.01.202015:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Großhadern12-20
19.01.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs SG Süd/Blumenau
25.01.202012:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Gilching
26.01.202012:30 UhrTSV Großhadern vs SC Gaißach16-24
26.01.202012:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Partenkrichen22-10
01.02.202015:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Süd/Blumenau
02.02.202012:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Großhadern39-18
02.02.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TV Bad Tölz16-16
08.02.202011:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-27
09.02.202014:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Gilching15-10
09.02.202014:15 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Partenkrichen17-15
16.02.202011:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Bad Tölz13-16
16.02.202014:45 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs SG Süd/Blumenau
16.02.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Partenkrichen17-12
29.02.202017:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Gilching17-9
01.03.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs HSG Würm-Mitte21-17
01.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs SG Süd/Blumenau
07.03.202013:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck9-18
07.03.202013:45 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Großhadern20-14
07.03.202014:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Gaißach9-20
07.03.202014:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TV Bad Tölz
22.03.202014:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Partenkrichen
31.12.299900:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Großhadern
31.12.299900:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs HSG Würm-Mitte
31.12.299900:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TV Bad Tölz
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching

Informationen