Spiele Weibl. B-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBL Süd 1

FFBHSG WSC GaiSG SüTSV GiTSV GrTSV PaTV Bad
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck7-2616-2901.02.21.03.25-1618-1016.02.
HSG Würm-Mitte18.01.13-1616.02.15-1807.03.09.02.21.03.
SC Gaißach15.03.01.03.19.01.20-723-1716.02.02.02.
SG Süd/Blumenau25-2028-2218-2225.01.14.12.22.03.07.03.
TSV Gilching21-1115.03.07.03.16-1402.02.20-1415-20
TSV Großhadern08.02.7-1726.01.01.03.15-1322-1312-22
TSV Partenkrichen07.03.20-108-2416-2929.02.18.01.13-12
TV Bad Tölz19-627-1916-2121-1109.02.15.03.26.01.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBL Süd 1

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
21.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Gaißach8-24
29.09.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Würm-Mitte7-26
29.09.201911:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs SC Gaißach18-22
29.09.201915:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TSV Partenkrichen22-13
12.10.201913:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TV Bad Tölz13-12
13.10.201912:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs SG Süd/Blumenau16-14
13.10.201915:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Großhadern23-17
19.10.201911:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TSV Gilching15-13
20.10.201913:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SC Gaißach16-21
20.10.201915:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25-20
26.10.201913:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HSG Würm-Mitte20-10
03.11.201910:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs HSG Würm-Mitte28-22
03.11.201913:20 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19-6
09.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Partenkrichen20-14
10.11.201910:20 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs SC Gaißach13-16
16.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs HSG Würm-Mitte7-17
17.11.201911:30 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SG Süd/Blumenau21-11
17.11.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen18-10
17.11.201915:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Gilching20-7
23.11.201914:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Gilching15-18
23.11.201914:30 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TV Bad Tölz12-22
24.11.201913:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach16-29
30.11.201913:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TV Bad Tölz15-20
01.12.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Großhadern25-16
07.12.201914:50 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs HSG Würm-Mitte27-19
07.12.201916:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SG Süd/Blumenau16-29
08.12.201910:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21-11
14.12.201910:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Großhadern
18.01.202009:30 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
18.01.202015:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Großhadern
19.01.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs SG Süd/Blumenau
25.01.202012:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Gilching
26.01.202012:30 UhrTSV Großhadern vs SC Gaißach
26.01.202012:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Partenkrichen
01.02.202015:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Süd/Blumenau
02.02.202012:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Großhadern
02.02.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TV Bad Tölz
08.02.202011:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
09.02.202014:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Gilching
09.02.202014:15 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Partenkrichen
16.02.202011:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Bad Tölz
16.02.202014:45 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs SG Süd/Blumenau
16.02.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Partenkrichen
29.02.202017:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Gilching
01.03.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs HSG Würm-Mitte
01.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Großhadern vs SG Süd/Blumenau
07.03.202013:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
07.03.202013:45 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Großhadern
07.03.202014:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Gaißach
07.03.202014:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TV Bad Tölz
15.03.202014:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Großhadern
15.03.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
15.03.202016:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs HSG Würm-Mitte
21.03.202014:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TV Bad Tölz
21.03.202015:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
22.03.202014:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Partenkrichen

Informationen