Spiele Weibl. B-Jugend Übersicht

Weibliche B-Jugend ÜBOL Staffel SW 2017/18

FFBSC WeSG KemTSV FoTSV GiTSV HeTV Imm
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28.01.11-2930-2314.01.4-3123-17
SC Weßling35-1025-2128-2322-2025.02.18-12
SG Kempten-Kottern03.02.26-1716.12.25.02.23-2820.01.
TSV Forstenried33-1403.03.24-2821.01.10.02.29-19
TSV Gilching29-511.02.26-2327-2322-2523-15
TSV Herrsching21.01.18-1404.03.24-1204.02.18.02.
TV Immenstadt24.02.14-263-1903.02.17-224-28

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Weibliche B-Jugend ÜBOL Staffel SW 2017/18

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
17.09.201711:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Forstenried30-23
24.09.201711:15 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TSV Herrsching4-28
24.09.201716:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs SG Kempten-Kottern24-28
30.09.201715:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TV Immenstadt18-12
01.10.201712:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29-5
07.10.201716:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Gilching22-20
07.10.201716:45 UhrTV Immenstadt vs SG Kempten-Kottern3-19
08.10.201713:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching4-31
14.10.201716:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck35-10
14.10.201716:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Forstenried27-23
21.10.201716:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Kempten-Kottern25-21
22.10.201717:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TV Immenstadt23-15
28.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TV Immenstadt29-19
29.10.201715:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern11-29
05.11.201709:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Forstenried24-12
12.11.201709:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Weßling18-14
12.11.201714:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Immenstadt23-17
12.11.201716:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs SG Kempten-Kottern26-23
18.11.201711:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Forstenried28-23
18.11.201714:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Herrsching23-28
19.11.201711:15 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TSV Gilching17-22
25.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching22-25
25.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-14
26.11.201710:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SC Weßling26-17
10.12.201711:15 UhrTV Immenstadt vs SC Weßling14-26
16.12.201714:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Forstenried
14.01.201815:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
20.01.201814:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TV Immenstadt
21.01.201809:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
21.01.201811:00 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Gilching
28.01.201814:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling
03.02.201813:00 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TSV Forstenried
03.02.201818:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
04.02.201810:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching
10.02.201817:30 UhrTSV Forstenried vs TSV Herrsching
11.02.201810:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Weßling
18.02.201813:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TV Immenstadt
24.02.201816:30 UhrTV Immenstadt vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
25.02.201812:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Gilching
25.02.201815:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Herrsching
03.03.201812:45 UhrTSV Forstenried vs SC Weßling
04.03.201812:35 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Kempten-Kottern