Spiele Weibl. A-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBOL Südwest

FFBSC WeSG KemTSF LuTSV GeTSV NiTSV WeTV GunEic
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-3211-3531.12.20-3819-3321-3418-3017-25
SC Weßling39-2030-2730-3027-3426-3128-2824-2618-23
SG Kempten-Kottern49-2745-1729-1431.12.36-2124-2730-2931.12.
TSF Ludwigsfeld33-3028-2721-2531.12.22-2922-4017-2520-21
TSV Gersthofen29-2536-3321-3133-2834-3223-2623-2722-21
TSV Niederraunau31.12.32-3427-2426-2838-2422-2623-2515-28
TSV Wertingen34-831.12.34-2230-1038-2640-2424-1123-19
TV Gundelfingen38-1930-2428-3022-1730-2431.12.18-2315-14
Eichenauer SV36-1529-1927-1526-623-1423-1631.12.13-18

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBOL Südwest

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
28.09.201913:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TV Gundelfingen24-26
28.09.201916:30 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TSV Wertingen23-26
29.09.201912:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern11-35
12.10.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs Eichenauer SV18-23
13.10.201913:30 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSF Ludwigsfeld22-17
13.10.201914:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Niederraunau36-21
13.10.201914:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck34-8
19.10.201915:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TV Gundelfingen13-18
19.10.201918:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs SC Weßling36-33
20.10.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Wertingen22-26
20.10.201917:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs SG Kempten-Kottern21-25
26.10.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck39-20
27.10.201912:45 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs SG Kempten-Kottern28-30
27.10.201914:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSF Ludwigsfeld30-10
03.11.201914:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Gersthofen38-26
09.11.201916:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Wertingen24-27
09.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SC Weßling32-34
09.11.201918:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TV Gundelfingen23-27
10.11.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV17-25
16.11.201914:30 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs SG Kempten-Kottern21-31
17.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSF Ludwigsfeld26-28
23.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29-25
24.11.201911:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TSF Ludwigsfeld30-30
24.11.201914:15 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Niederraunau23-16
24.11.201915:15 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSV Wertingen18-23
30.11.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Gersthofen38-24
01.12.201914:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SC Weßling45-17
01.12.201914:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Gundelfingen18-30
01.12.201915:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs Eichenauer SV20-21
07.12.201913:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs Eichenauer SV22-21
14.12.201913:45 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Wertingen28-28
14.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TSF Ludwigsfeld33-28
15.12.201914:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SG Kempten-Kottern27-15
15.12.201914:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Niederraunau19-33
21.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TV Gundelfingen23-25
22.12.201917:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-30
11.01.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gersthofen20-38
12.01.202014:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs Eichenauer SV23-19
18.01.202017:30 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs SC Weßling30-24
18.01.202018:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck49-27
19.01.202013:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TSV Niederraunau22-29
26.01.202012:45 UhrEichenauer SV vs SC Weßling29-19
26.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SG Kempten-Kottern27-24
26.01.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Wertingen21-34
26.01.202017:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TV Gundelfingen17-25
01.02.202012:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSF Ludwigsfeld29-14
01.02.202015:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Gersthofen27-34
01.02.202015:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Niederraunau40-24
02.02.202017:00 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs Eichenauer SV15-14
08.02.202018:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TV Gundelfingen30-29
09.02.202014:45 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Gersthofen23-14
09.02.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling24-32
09.02.202017:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TSV Wertingen22-40
15.02.202014:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Niederraunau26-31
15.02.202015:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs SG Kempten-Kottern34-22
16.02.202011:30 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSV Gersthofen30-24
16.02.202016:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck36-15
29.02.202015:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TV Gundelfingen24-11
01.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs Eichenauer SV15-28
01.03.202017:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs SC Weßling28-27
05.03.202018:30 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TSV Niederraunau34-32
08.03.202014:45 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck38-19
08.03.202016:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Kempten-Kottern30-27
08.03.202016:15 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSF Ludwigsfeld26-6
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs Eichenauer SV
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TSV Gersthofen
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSF Ludwigsfeld
31.12.299900:00 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSV Niederraunau
31.12.299900:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Wertingen
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Gersthofen
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs SC Weßling

Informationen