Spiele Weibl. A-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBOL Südwest weibl. A-Jugend

FFBSC WeSG BieSG KemTSV NeTSV ScDietma
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30.03.-03.02.01.12.11.11.10-56
SC Weßling09.12.26.01.23.03.23.02.09.02.10.03.
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf16.02.25.11.19-2730.03.17.03.03.11.
SG Kempten-Kottern30-1701.12.09.02.17.03.24.02.21.10.
TSV Neu-Ulm23.03.-15.12.24.11.17-3816.02.
TSV Schwabmünchen27.01.-17.11.03.11.02.02.09.12.
Dietmannsried/Altusried 10.02.10.11.24.02.27.01.-30.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBOL Südwest weibl. A-Jugend

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
22.09.201816:00 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs TSV Schwabmünchen17-38
22.09.201818:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-17
29.09.201814:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs SG Kempten-Kottern19-27
30.09.201815:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 10-56
07.10.201814:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs SC Weßling
13.10.201816:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Neu-Ulm
14.10.201816:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SC Weßling
14.10.201817:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
21.10.201816:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
03.11.201812:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
03.11.201814:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SG Kempten-Kottern
10.11.201816:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs SC Weßling
11.11.201812:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schwabmünchen
17.11.201814:15 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
24.11.201816:00 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs SG Kempten-Kottern
25.11.201814:00 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs SC Weßling
01.12.201815:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Neu-Ulm
01.12.201817:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SC Weßling
09.12.201813:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
09.12.201814:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
15.12.201816:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
26.01.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
27.01.201914:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
27.01.201918:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs SG Kempten-Kottern
02.02.201918:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Neu-Ulm
03.02.201914:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern
09.02.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Schwabmünchen
09.02.201918:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
10.02.201918:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
16.02.201914:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
16.02.201916:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
23.02.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Neu-Ulm
24.02.201915:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Schwabmünchen
24.02.201916:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
10.03.201915:00 UhrSC Weßling vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
17.03.201914:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Neu-Ulm
17.03.201914:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Schwabmünchen
23.03.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Kempten-Kottern
23.03.201916:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
30.03.201912:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Schwabmünchen
30.03.201912:45 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Neu-Ulm
30.03.201915:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling