Spiele Weibl. A-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBOL Südwest

FFBSC WeSG KemTSF LuTSV GeTSV NiTSV WeTV GunEic
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck09.02.11-3521.03.11.01.15.12.26.01.01.12.17-25
SC Weßling39-2008.03.24.11.01.02.15.02.14.12.24-2618-23
SG Kempten-Kottern18.01.01.12.01.02.22.03.36-2124-2708.02.15.03.
TSF Ludwigsfeld22.12.01.03.21-2515.03.19.01.09.02.26.01.01.12.
TSV Gersthofen23.11.36-3316.11.14.12.07.03.23-2623-2707.12.
TSV Niederraunau15.03.32-3426.01.17.11.30.11.22-2621.12.01.03.
TSV Wertingen34-814.03.15.02.30-1038-2601.02.29.02.12.01.
TV Gundelfingen08.03.18.01.28-3022-1716.02.22.03.24.11.02.02.
Eichenauer SV16.02.26.01.15.12.08.03.09.02.24.11.22.03.13-18

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBOL Südwest

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
28.09.201913:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TV Gundelfingen24-26
28.09.201916:30 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TSV Wertingen23-26
29.09.201912:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern11-35
12.10.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs Eichenauer SV18-23
13.10.201913:30 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSF Ludwigsfeld22-17
13.10.201914:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Niederraunau36-21
13.10.201914:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck34-8
19.10.201915:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TV Gundelfingen13-18
19.10.201918:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs SC Weßling36-33
20.10.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Wertingen22-26
20.10.201917:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs SG Kempten-Kottern21-25
26.10.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck39-20
27.10.201912:45 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs SG Kempten-Kottern28-30
27.10.201914:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSF Ludwigsfeld30-10
03.11.201914:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Gersthofen38-26
09.11.201916:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Wertingen24-27
09.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SC Weßling32-34
09.11.201918:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TV Gundelfingen23-27
10.11.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV17-25
16.11.201914:30 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs SG Kempten-Kottern
17.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSF Ludwigsfeld
23.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
24.11.201911:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TSF Ludwigsfeld
24.11.201914:15 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Niederraunau
24.11.201915:15 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSV Wertingen
30.11.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TSV Gersthofen
01.12.201914:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SC Weßling
01.12.201914:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Gundelfingen
01.12.201915:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs Eichenauer SV
07.12.201913:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs Eichenauer SV
14.12.201913:45 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Wertingen
14.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TSF Ludwigsfeld
15.12.201914:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SG Kempten-Kottern
15.12.201914:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Niederraunau
21.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TV Gundelfingen
22.12.201917:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
11.01.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gersthofen
12.01.202014:00 UhrTSV Wertingen vs Eichenauer SV
18.01.202017:30 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs SC Weßling
18.01.202018:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
19.01.202013:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TSV Niederraunau
26.01.202012:45 UhrEichenauer SV vs SC Weßling
26.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs SG Kempten-Kottern
26.01.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Wertingen
26.01.202017:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TV Gundelfingen
01.02.202012:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSF Ludwigsfeld
01.02.202015:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Gersthofen
01.02.202015:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TSV Niederraunau
02.02.202017:00 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs Eichenauer SV
08.02.202018:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TV Gundelfingen
09.02.202014:45 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Gersthofen
09.02.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling
09.02.202017:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TSV Wertingen
15.02.202014:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Niederraunau
15.02.202015:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs SG Kempten-Kottern
16.02.202015:15 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSV Gersthofen
16.02.202016:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
29.02.202015:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs TV Gundelfingen
01.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs Eichenauer SV
01.03.202017:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs SC Weßling
07.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Gersthofen vs TSV Niederraunau
08.03.202014:45 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
08.03.202016:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Kempten-Kottern
08.03.202016:15 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSF Ludwigsfeld
14.03.202015:30 UhrTSV Wertingen vs SC Weßling
15.03.202014:00 UhrTSV Niederraunau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
15.03.202015:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs Eichenauer SV
15.03.202017:00 UhrTSF Ludwigsfeld vs TSV Gersthofen
21.03.202017:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSF Ludwigsfeld
22.03.202012:30 UhrTV Gundelfingen vs TSV Niederraunau
22.03.202014:15 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Wertingen
22.03.202017:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Gersthofen

Informationen