Spiele Weibl. A-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBOL Südwest weibl. A-Jugend

FFBSC WeSG BieSG KemTSV NeTSV ScDietma
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30.03.24-2403.02.22-1915-3210-56
SC Weßling31-1626.01.23.03.23.02.09.02.10.03.
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf16.02.5-2719-2730.03.17.03.10-47
SG Kempten-Kottern30-1721-2409.02.17.03.24.02.21-33
TSV Neu-Ulm23.03.12-1915.12.16-1717-3816.02.
TSV Schwabmünchen27.01.33-2548-1338-1102.02.19-24
Dietmannsried/Altusried 10.02.29-1624.02.27.01.43-1730.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBOL Südwest weibl. A-Jugend

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
22.09.201816:00 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs TSV Schwabmünchen17-38
22.09.201818:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-17
29.09.201814:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs SG Kempten-Kottern19-27
30.09.201815:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 10-56
07.10.201814:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs SC Weßling12-19
13.10.201816:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Neu-Ulm43-17
14.10.201816:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SC Weßling33-25
14.10.201817:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf24-24
21.10.201816:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 21-33
03.11.201812:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 10-47
03.11.201814:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SG Kempten-Kottern38-11
10.11.201816:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs SC Weßling29-16
11.11.201812:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schwabmünchen15-32
17.11.201814:15 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf48-13
24.11.201816:00 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs SG Kempten-Kottern16-17
25.11.201814:00 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs SC Weßling5-27
01.12.201815:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Neu-Ulm22-19
01.12.201817:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SC Weßling21-24
09.12.201813:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck31-16
09.12.201814:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs Dietmannsried/Altusried 19-24
15.12.201816:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
26.01.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
27.01.201914:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
27.01.201918:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs SG Kempten-Kottern
02.02.201918:00 UhrTSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Neu-Ulm
03.02.201914:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern
09.02.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Schwabmünchen
09.02.201918:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
10.02.201918:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
16.02.201914:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
16.02.201916:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
23.02.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Neu-Ulm
24.02.201915:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Schwabmünchen
24.02.201916:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
10.03.201915:00 UhrSC Weßling vs Dietmannsried/Altusried
17.03.201914:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Neu-Ulm
17.03.201914:30 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Schwabmünchen
23.03.201916:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SG Kempten-Kottern
23.03.201916:30 UhrTSV Neu-Ulm vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
30.03.201912:00 UhrDietmannsried/Altusried vs TSV Schwabmünchen
30.03.201912:45 UhrSG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf vs TSV Neu-Ulm
30.03.201915:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling