Spiele Männl. C2-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBL Süd 2

FFBGrOIsLSC UntSV MerTSV LaTSV MuTSV PaTSV ScESV Ne
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-25-36-2941-1330-2630-1941-130-031-18
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching32-30-19-3034-1339-2627-2731.12.44-2119-19
HSG Isar-Loisach---------
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering--------35-23
SV Mering31.12.31.12.--15-2820-3823-2312-2617-29
TSV Landsberg12-3229-3836-12-26-2023-3533-2432-2931.12.
TSV Murnau33-2927-26--33-1836-2340-1440-2136-18
TSV Partenkrichen24-3523-29--15-2428-3224-3134-1920-33
TSV Schongau22-3321-39--16-3431.12.22-2927-2221-19
ESV Neuaubing18-3222-24--28-1326-2131.12.32-2230-24

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBL Süd 2

Informationen