Spiele Männl. C2-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBL Süd 2

FFBGrOIsLSC UntSV MerTSV LaTSV MuTSV PaTSV ScESV Ne
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-25-36-2941-1330-2630-1941-130-031-18
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching32-30-19-3034-1339-2627-2731.12.44-2119-19
HSG Isar-Loisach---------
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering--------35-23
SV Mering31.12.31.12.--15-2820-3823-2312-2617-29
TSV Landsberg12-3229-3836-12-26-2023-3533-2432-2931.12.
TSV Murnau33-2927-26--33-1836-2340-1440-2136-18
TSV Partenkrichen24-3523-29--15-2428-3224-3134-1920-33
TSV Schongau22-3321-39--16-3431.12.22-2927-2221-19
ESV Neuaubing18-3222-24--28-1326-2131.12.32-2230-24

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBL Süd 2

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
28.09.201911:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs HSG Isar-Loisach36-12
28.09.201913:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Schongau30-24
28.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs SV Mering33-18
29.09.201913:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering19-30
29.09.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen41-13
12.10.201911:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs ESV Neuaubing35-23
12.10.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Murnau24-31
13.10.201910:00 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Landsberg15-28
13.10.201912:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Schongau
13.10.201912:25 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-30
19.10.201913:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering36-29
19.10.201914:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs HSG Isar-Loisach
19.10.201916:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs SV Mering16-34
20.10.201912:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Partenkrichen33-24
26.10.201911:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs HSG Isar-Loisach
26.10.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Schongau34-19
27.10.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Murnau30-19
27.10.201912:15 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Landsberg39-26
27.10.201912:30 UhrSV Mering vs ESV Neuaubing17-29
02.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12-32
02.11.201916:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching21-39
03.11.201905:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SV Mering
03.11.201915:30 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Partenkrichen32-22
09.11.201914:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Landsberg36-23
09.11.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HSG Isar-Loisach
10.11.201909:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SV Mering
10.11.201913:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs ESV Neuaubing19-19
16.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Murnau22-29
17.11.201909:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
17.11.201910:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
17.11.201913:15 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Partenkrichen23-23
17.11.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18-32
20.11.201917:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching27-26
23.11.201912:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Partenkrichen
23.11.201914:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Schongau32-29
23.11.201914:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs ESV Neuaubing36-18
24.11.201910:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Isar-Loisach
24.11.201915:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SV Mering34-13
01.12.201912:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
01.12.201912:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schongau
07.12.201914:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Landsberg26-21
07.12.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching23-29
08.12.201909:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Murnau
08.12.201913:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
08.12.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Mering41-13
18.01.202013:30 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Murnau20-38
18.01.202013:45 UhrTSV Schongau vs ESV Neuaubing21-19
18.01.202014:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-35
18.01.202014:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
19.01.202010:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Landsberg
25.01.202012:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs SV Mering26-20
25.01.202012:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Partenkrichen40-14
25.01.202012:30 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
25.01.202013:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs HSG Isar-Loisach
26.01.202011:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching33-25
01.02.202012:30 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Schongau12-26
01.02.202015:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Landsberg28-32
02.02.202010:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
02.02.202010:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs ESV Neuaubing
02.02.202014:45 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Murnau27-27
08.02.202014:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching29-38
08.02.202014:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-29
09.02.202010:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
09.02.202014:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Partenkrichen27-22
09.02.202015:15 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SV Mering28-13
15.02.202015:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs ESV Neuaubing20-33
16.02.202011:45 UhrSV Mering vs HSG Isar-Loisach
16.02.202013:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Landsberg30-26
16.02.202013:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Murnau
16.02.202013:50 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Schongau44-21
29.02.202011:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-33
29.02.202013:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Murnau23-35
01.03.202009:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Partenkrichen
01.03.202011:45 UhrSV Mering vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
01.03.202015:15 UhrESV Neuaubing vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching22-24
07.03.202011:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Landsberg
07.03.202014:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SV Mering15-24
08.03.202012:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Schongau40-21
08.03.202013:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs ESV Neuaubing31-18
08.03.202014:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs HSG Isar-Loisach
14.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
15.03.202010:45 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
21.03.202012:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs HSG Isar-Loisach
22.03.202010:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Schongau
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Landsberg
31.12.299900:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Murnau
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Mering vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs ESV Neuaubing
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Mering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Partenkrichen

Informationen