Spiele Männl. C2-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBL Süd 2

FFBGrOIsLSC UntSV MerTSV LaTSV MuTSV PaTSV ScESV Ne
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26.01.-36-2941-1316.02.30-1941-130-008.03.
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching32-3008.03.19-3034-1339-2602.02.22.03.16.02.19-19
HSG Isar-Loisach15.03.-09.02.-19.01.-01.03.-02.02.
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering02.02.18.01.--07.03.16.02.-22.03.35-23
SV Mering22.03.15.03.16.02.01.03.15-2818.01.23-2301.02.17-29
TSV Landsberg12-3208.02.36-12-25.01.29.02.33-2432-2921.03.
TSV Murnau08.02.27-2621.03.-33-1836-2325.01.08.03.36-18
TSV Partenkrichen18.01.23-29-14.03.07.03.01.02.24-3134-1915.02.
TSV Schongau29.02.21-3925.01.-16-3414.03.22-2909.02.18.01.
ESV Neuaubing18-3201.03.-25.01.09.02.26-2114.03.32-2230-24

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBL Süd 2

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
28.09.201911:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs HSG Isar-Loisach36-12
28.09.201913:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Schongau30-24
28.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs SV Mering33-18
29.09.201913:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering19-30
29.09.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen41-13
12.10.201911:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs ESV Neuaubing35-23
12.10.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Murnau24-31
13.10.201910:00 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Landsberg15-28
13.10.201912:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Schongau
13.10.201912:25 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-30
19.10.201913:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering36-29
19.10.201914:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs HSG Isar-Loisach
19.10.201916:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs SV Mering16-34
20.10.201912:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Partenkrichen33-24
26.10.201911:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs HSG Isar-Loisach
26.10.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Schongau34-19
27.10.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Murnau30-19
27.10.201912:15 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Landsberg39-26
27.10.201912:30 UhrSV Mering vs ESV Neuaubing17-29
02.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12-32
02.11.201916:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching21-39
03.11.201905:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SV Mering
03.11.201915:30 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Partenkrichen32-22
09.11.201914:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Landsberg36-23
09.11.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HSG Isar-Loisach
10.11.201909:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SV Mering
10.11.201913:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs ESV Neuaubing19-19
16.11.201911:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Murnau22-29
17.11.201909:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
17.11.201910:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
17.11.201913:15 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Partenkrichen23-23
17.11.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18-32
20.11.201917:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching27-26
23.11.201912:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Partenkrichen
23.11.201914:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Schongau32-29
23.11.201914:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs ESV Neuaubing36-18
24.11.201910:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Isar-Loisach
24.11.201915:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SV Mering34-13
01.12.201912:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
01.12.201912:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schongau
07.12.201914:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Landsberg26-21
07.12.201914:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching23-29
08.12.201909:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Murnau
08.12.201913:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
08.12.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Mering41-13
18.01.202013:30 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Murnau
18.01.202013:45 UhrTSV Schongau vs ESV Neuaubing
18.01.202014:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
18.01.202014:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
19.01.202010:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Landsberg
25.01.202012:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs SV Mering
25.01.202012:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Partenkrichen
25.01.202012:30 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
25.01.202013:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs HSG Isar-Loisach
26.01.202011:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
01.02.202012:30 UhrSV Mering vs TSV Schongau
01.02.202015:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Landsberg
02.02.202010:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
02.02.202010:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs ESV Neuaubing
02.02.202012:30 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Murnau
08.02.202014:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
08.02.202014:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
09.02.202010:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
09.02.202014:15 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Partenkrichen
09.02.202015:15 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SV Mering
15.02.202015:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs ESV Neuaubing
16.02.202011:45 UhrSV Mering vs HSG Isar-Loisach
16.02.202013:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Landsberg
16.02.202013:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Murnau
16.02.202013:50 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Schongau
29.02.202011:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
29.02.202013:00 UhrTSV Landsberg vs TSV Murnau
01.03.202009:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Partenkrichen
01.03.202011:45 UhrSV Mering vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
01.03.202015:15 UhrESV Neuaubing vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
07.03.202011:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Landsberg
07.03.202014:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SV Mering
08.03.202012:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Schongau
08.03.202013:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs ESV Neuaubing
08.03.202014:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs HSG Isar-Loisach
14.03.202011:00 UhrTSV Schongau vs TSV Landsberg
14.03.202015:15 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Murnau
14.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
15.03.202010:45 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
15.03.202012:15 UhrSV Mering vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
21.03.202012:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs HSG Isar-Loisach
21.03.202012:30 UhrTSV Landsberg vs ESV Neuaubing
22.03.202010:00 UhrSV Mering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
22.03.202010:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Schongau
22.03.202015:00 UhrHSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Partenkrichen

Informationen