Spiele Männl. C-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Süd

FFBSG SchHT MüIsLSG KemSV PulTSV HeTSV TrTSV VaFC Bay
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-1128-3229-1923-3435-1028-2034-2319-1931.12.
SG Schwabing/188030-3031.12.36-2426-3029-2740-1823-2728-2027-23
HT München38-3335-1731-2631.12.33-2941-2129-2725-2532-23
HSG Isar-Loisach31.12.30-3022-3327-3735-2836-1733-3526-2434-32
SG Kempten-Kottern26-2537-1732-2640-2431.12.50-1234-2733-1947-25
SV Pullach21-3130-2835-1838-2728-2825-2131.12.25-2728-2936-31
TSV Herrsching12-3120-2321-3723-4016-4522-3825-3531.12.28-33
TSV Trudering32-3136-2535-3831.12.20-2935-3054-1426-1840-30
TSV Vaterstetten22-2731.12.22-2334-2027-3430-2336-1932-2842-21
FC Bayern München e.V.34-3522-2528-3331-3738-4030-2931.12.36-460-0

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
22.09.201915:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs FC Bayern München e.V.28-33
28.09.201916:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG Isar-Loisach40-24
29.09.201911:20 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Schwabing/188020-23
29.09.201913:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs FC Bayern München e.V.40-30
29.09.201915:15 UhrHT München vs SV Pullach33-29
29.09.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Vaterstetten19-19
12.10.201916:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs SV Pullach29-27
13.10.201913:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12-31
13.10.201913:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Trudering32-28
13.10.201916:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HT München22-33
13.10.201916:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SG Kempten-Kottern38-40
19.10.201913:20 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Trudering25-35
19.10.201915:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Schwabing/188028-11
19.10.201916:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Vaterstetten33-19
19.10.201917:30 UhrSV Pullach vs HSG Isar-Loisach38-27
20.10.201914:15 UhrHT München vs FC Bayern München e.V.32-23
27.10.201911:55 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Kempten-Kottern16-45
27.10.201913:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs HT München22-23
02.11.201916:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-25
03.11.201909:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs FC Bayern München e.V.34-32
03.11.201914:45 UhrHT München vs TSV Herrsching41-21
03.11.201916:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Vaterstetten28-29
09.11.201914:15 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs FC Bayern München e.V.27-23
10.11.201913:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs SG Kempten-Kottern20-29
10.11.201913:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs HSG Isar-Loisach34-20
10.11.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HT München28-32
10.11.201916:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach22-38
16.11.201914:10 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21-31
16.11.201915:45 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SG Schwabing/188037-17
17.11.201912:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Herrsching36-17
17.11.201914:30 UhrHT München vs TSV Trudering29-27
17.11.201915:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Vaterstetten
23.11.201909:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TSV Vaterstetten28-20
23.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs SV Pullach35-30
23.11.201916:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HT München32-26
24.11.201912:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Isar-Loisach29-19
30.11.201915:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Trudering34-23
01.12.201909:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs HSG Isar-Loisach36-24
08.12.201912:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Trudering33-35
08.12.201912:30 UhrHT München vs SG Schwabing/188035-17
08.12.201913:00 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Herrsching36-19
08.12.201916:30 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Kempten-Kottern28-28
12.12.201918:30 UhrSV Pullach vs FC Bayern München e.V.36-31
11.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs SG Schwabing/188036-25
11.01.202017:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck34-35
18.01.202012:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Trudering36-46
18.01.202016:00 UhrSV Pullach vs HT München35-18
18.01.202016:15 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TSV Herrsching40-18
19.01.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-27
19.01.202014:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Kempten-Kottern27-37
25.01.202016:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs FC Bayern München e.V.47-25
25.01.202016:00 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Schwabing/188030-28
26.01.202013:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Vaterstetten26-18
26.01.202013:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching28-20
26.01.202016:30 UhrHT München vs HSG Isar-Loisach31-26
01.02.202009:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-30
01.02.202012:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HT München28-33
01.02.202016:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Herrsching54-14
02.02.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs SG Kempten-Kottern27-34
02.02.202014:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SV Pullach35-28
06.02.202018:30 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Vaterstetten25-27
09.02.202012:30 UhrHT München vs TSV Vaterstetten25-25
09.02.202013:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SV Pullach30-29
09.02.202013:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-31
09.02.202014:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Schwabing/188030-30
15.02.202009:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TSV Trudering23-27
16.02.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs SV Pullach30-23
16.02.202013:50 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HT München21-37
16.02.202014:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern23-34
16.02.202016:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HSG Isar-Loisach31-37
23.02.202011:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Herrsching50-12
29.02.202016:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Trudering34-27
29.02.202017:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SG Schwabing/188022-25
01.03.202012:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Vaterstetten26-24
01.03.202012:30 UhrHT München vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck38-33
01.03.202014:45 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching25-21
07.03.202016:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs SG Kempten-Kottern26-30
08.03.202012:30 UhrTSV Trudering vs HT München35-38
08.03.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs FC Bayern München e.V.42-21
08.03.202013:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Isar-Loisach23-40
08.03.202014:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach35-10
31.12.299900:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Trudering
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs SG Schwabing/1880
31.12.299900:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrHT München vs SG Kempten-Kottern
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs HSG Isar-Loisach
31.12.299900:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs HT München
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs FC Bayern München e.V.
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Vaterstetten

Informationen