Spiele Männl. C-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBOL Südwest männl. C-Jugend

FFBSG SüSSV EtSV PulTSV GiTSV HeTSV WeESV NeEicHC Gau
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck31-3317.02.24.02.24.03.02.12.41-3609.12.0-026-15
SG Süd/Blumenau27.01.39-221-010.02.25-3730.03.24.02.25-2925.11.
SSV Ettal16.12.20.01.10.02.18.11.27.03.06.02.02.12.22-1724-19
SV Pullach26-1716.03.35-1209.12.02.02.15.12.16.02.25.11.30.03.
TSV Gilching25.11.35-1916.03.34-1637-2738-2703.02.30.03.17.02.
TSV Herrsching31.03.17.02.24-2520-3127.01.17.03.27-1628-3431-22
TSV Weilheim10.02.01.12.41-3427.01.24.02.24-3824.03.30-2909.12.
ESV Neuaubing27-3028-3431.03.22-2217-3309.02.25.11.26.01.16.03.
Eichenauer SV16.03.03.02.24.02.23.03.02.12.09.12.16.02.16.12.10.02.
HC Gauting03.02.24.03.27.01.02.12.15-4124.02.16-3118.11.7-29

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBOL Südwest männl. C-Jugend

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
22.09.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27-30
22.09.201816:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs SSV Ettal39-22
23.09.201813:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs Eichenauer SV28-34
23.09.201814:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach34-16
23.09.201816:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Weilheim16-31
29.09.201817:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Süd/Blumenau31-33
30.09.201814:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching37-27
30.09.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs HC Gauting24-19
03.10.201818:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SSV Ettal24-25
06.10.201811:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs Eichenauer SV25-29
06.10.201812:15 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Gilching17-33
07.10.201812:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Gauting26-15
07.10.201814:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SSV Ettal41-34
07.10.201818:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach20-31
13.10.201816:00 UhrSV Pullach vs SSV Ettal35-12
14.10.201809:40 UhrTSV Herrsching vs ESV Neuaubing27-16
14.10.201812:30 UhrHC Gauting vs Eichenauer SV7-29
14.10.201813:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Weilheim41-36
14.10.201816:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs SG Süd/Blumenau35-19
20.10.201812:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs Eichenauer SV30-29
20.10.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SV Pullach22-22
21.10.201814:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Herrsching25-37
21.10.201815:30 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Gilching15-41
10.11.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SG Süd/Blumenau28-34
11.11.201810:55 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HC Gauting31-22
11.11.201814:35 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-17
11.11.201814:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Weilheim38-27
11.11.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs Eichenauer SV22-17
17.11.201812:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Herrsching24-38
17.11.201815:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs SV Pullach1-0
17.11.201817:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV
18.11.201815:30 UhrHC Gauting vs ESV Neuaubing
18.11.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TSV Gilching
25.11.201813:00 UhrSV Pullach vs Eichenauer SV
25.11.201814:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs HC Gauting
25.11.201814:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
25.11.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Weilheim
01.12.201813:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SG Süd/Blumenau
02.12.201809:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Gilching
02.12.201811:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching
02.12.201813:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SV Pullach
02.12.201815:00 UhrSSV Ettal vs ESV Neuaubing
09.12.201809:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Herrsching
09.12.201810:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs HC Gauting
09.12.201811:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs ESV Neuaubing
09.12.201813:30 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching
15.12.201814:15 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Weilheim
16.12.201811:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs ESV Neuaubing
16.12.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
20.01.201916:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs SG Süd/Blumenau
26.01.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs Eichenauer SV
27.01.201910:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SV Pullach
27.01.201912:30 UhrHC Gauting vs SSV Ettal
27.01.201913:35 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching
27.01.201914:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
02.02.201917:30 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching
03.02.201910:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs ESV Neuaubing
03.02.201911:30 UhrHC Gauting vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
03.02.201915:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SG Süd/Blumenau
06.02.201918:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TSV Weilheim
09.02.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Herrsching
10.02.201909:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs HC Gauting
10.02.201911:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Gilching
10.02.201911:45 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
10.02.201916:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs SV Pullach
16.02.201911:25 UhrSV Pullach vs ESV Neuaubing
16.02.201912:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Weilheim
17.02.201909:40 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Süd/Blumenau
17.02.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SSV Ettal
17.02.201915:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs HC Gauting
24.02.201911:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Gilching
24.02.201911:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs ESV Neuaubing
24.02.201913:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Herrsching
24.02.201915:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach
24.02.201916:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SSV Ettal
16.03.201913:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
16.03.201913:15 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Süd/Blumenau
16.03.201914:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs SSV Ettal
16.03.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs HC Gauting
17.03.201914:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Weilheim
23.03.201916:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SV Pullach
24.03.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
24.03.201914:30 UhrHC Gauting vs SG Süd/Blumenau
24.03.201914:45 UhrTSV Weilheim vs ESV Neuaubing
27.03.201918:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TSV Herrsching
30.03.201911:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Weilheim
30.03.201915:20 UhrSV Pullach vs HC Gauting
30.03.201918:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs Eichenauer SV
31.03.201911:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.03.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SSV Ettal