Spiele Männl. C-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga Süd

FFBSG SchHT MüIsLSG KemSV PulTSV HeTSV TrTSV VaFC Bay
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19.10.10.11.24.11.16.02.08.03.26.01.27.10.19-1922.03.
SG Schwabing/188001.02.21.03.26.10.07.03.29-2719.01.15.02.23.11.09.11.
HT München01.03.08.12.26.01.15.03.33-2903.11.17.11.09.02.20.10.
HSG Isar-Loisach15.03.09.02.22-3319.01.02.02.17.11.08.12.01.03.03.11.
SG Kempten-Kottern02.11.16.11.23.11.40-2421.03.09.02.29.02.19.10.25.01.
SV Pullach16.11.25.01.18.01.19.10.08.12.01.03.15.03.03.11.30.11.
TSV Herrsching12-3120-2316.02.08.03.27.10.10.11.19.10.22.03.28-33
TSV Trudering09.02.03.11.08.03.21.03.10.11.23.11.01.02.26.01.40-30
TSV Vaterstetten19.01.15.03.27.10.10.11.02.02.16.02.08.12.32-2808.03.
FC Bayern München e.V.07.12.29.02.01.02.16.02.38-4009.02.14.03.18.01.17.11.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga Süd

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
22.09.201915:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs FC Bayern München e.V.28-33
28.09.201916:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG Isar-Loisach40-24
29.09.201911:20 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Schwabing/188020-23
29.09.201913:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs FC Bayern München e.V.40-30
29.09.201915:15 UhrHT München vs SV Pullach33-29
29.09.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Vaterstetten19-19
12.10.201916:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs SV Pullach29-27
13.10.201913:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12-31
13.10.201913:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Trudering32-28
13.10.201916:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HT München22-33
13.10.201916:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SG Kempten-Kottern38-40
19.10.201913:20 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Trudering
19.10.201915:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Schwabing/1880
19.10.201916:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Vaterstetten
19.10.201917:30 UhrSV Pullach vs HSG Isar-Loisach
20.10.201914:15 UhrHT München vs FC Bayern München e.V.
26.10.201916:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs HSG Isar-Loisach
27.10.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Trudering
27.10.201911:55 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Kempten-Kottern
27.10.201913:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs HT München
02.11.201916:30 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
03.11.201909:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs FC Bayern München e.V.
03.11.201912:30 UhrTSV Trudering vs SG Schwabing/1880
03.11.201914:45 UhrHT München vs TSV Herrsching
03.11.201916:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Vaterstetten
09.11.201914:15 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs FC Bayern München e.V.
10.11.201913:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs SG Kempten-Kottern
10.11.201913:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs HSG Isar-Loisach
10.11.201914:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HT München
10.11.201916:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach
16.11.201914:10 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
16.11.201915:45 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SG Schwabing/1880
17.11.201912:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Herrsching
17.11.201914:30 UhrHT München vs TSV Trudering
17.11.201915:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Vaterstetten
23.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs SV Pullach
23.11.201916:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HT München
23.11.201916:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TSV Vaterstetten
24.11.201912:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Isar-Loisach
30.11.201914:20 UhrSV Pullach vs FC Bayern München e.V.
07.12.201917:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
08.12.201912:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Trudering
08.12.201912:30 UhrHT München vs SG Schwabing/1880
08.12.201913:00 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TSV Herrsching
08.12.201916:30 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Kempten-Kottern
18.01.202012:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Trudering
18.01.202016:00 UhrSV Pullach vs HT München
19.01.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
19.01.202014:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Kempten-Kottern
19.01.202016:15 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TSV Herrsching
25.01.202016:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs FC Bayern München e.V.
25.01.202016:00 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Schwabing/1880
26.01.202013:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Vaterstetten
26.01.202013:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching
26.01.202016:30 UhrHT München vs HSG Isar-Loisach
01.02.202012:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HT München
01.02.202016:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TSV Herrsching
01.02.202016:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
02.02.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs SG Kempten-Kottern
02.02.202014:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SV Pullach
09.02.202011:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Herrsching
09.02.202012:30 UhrHT München vs TSV Vaterstetten
09.02.202013:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SV Pullach
09.02.202013:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
09.02.202014:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Schwabing/1880
15.02.202016:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs TSV Trudering
16.02.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs SV Pullach
16.02.202013:50 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HT München
16.02.202014:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern
16.02.202016:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HSG Isar-Loisach
29.02.202016:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Trudering
29.02.202017:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SG Schwabing/1880
01.03.202012:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Vaterstetten
01.03.202012:30 UhrHT München vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
01.03.202014:45 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching
07.03.202016:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs SG Kempten-Kottern
08.03.202013:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs HT München
08.03.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs FC Bayern München e.V.
08.03.202013:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Isar-Loisach
08.03.202014:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach
14.03.202012:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Herrsching
15.03.202012:50 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Trudering
15.03.202013:45 UhrTSV Vaterstetten vs SG Schwabing/1880
15.03.202014:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
15.03.202014:15 UhrHT München vs SG Kempten-Kottern
21.03.202016:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs SV Pullach
21.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Trudering vs HSG Isar-Loisach
21.03.202017:00 UhrSG Schwabing/1880 vs HT München
22.03.202012:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs FC Bayern München e.V.
22.03.202014:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Vaterstetten

Informationen