Spiele Männl. C-Jugend Übersicht

Landesliga SW

FFBIsLHSG MHSG WBHC KSG KemFrbTSV HeFC Bay
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14.03.28.02.19.12.27.03.03.10.07.11.06.02.11.10.
HSG Isar-Loisach13.12.25.10.29.11.07.03.21.03.24.01.17.01.07.02.
HSG München West29.11.31.01.15.11.21.02.06.03.21.03.13.12.17.10.
HSG Würm-Mitte21.03.28.02.07.02.13.12.17.01.25.10.24.01.22.11.
BHC Königsbrunn 0917.01.10.01.21.11.14.03.23.01.06.02.07.11.28.02.
SG Kempten-Kottern30.01.19.12.05.12.28.03.17.10.28.02.22.11.14.03.
TSV Friedberg20.02.18.10.10.01.30.01.15.11.29.11.07.03.28.03.
TSV Herrsching01.11.28.03.14.03.17.10.31.01.21.02.06.12.19.12.
FC Bayern München e.V.06.03.14.11.23.01.20.02.29.11.12.12.17.01.21.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Landesliga SW

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
03.10.202013:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Kempten-Kottern
11.10.202014:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs FC Bayern München e.V.
17.10.202011:30 UhrHSG München West vs FC Bayern München e.V.
17.10.202014:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Würm-Mitte
17.10.202018:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
18.10.202016:30 UhrTSV Friedberg vs HSG Isar-Loisach
25.10.202013:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Friedberg
25.10.202015:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HSG München West
01.11.202011:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
07.11.202015:00 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs TSV Herrsching
07.11.202015:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Friedberg
14.11.202016:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HSG Isar-Loisach
15.11.202011:00 UhrHSG München West vs HSG Würm-Mitte
15.11.202011:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
21.11.202013:30 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs HSG München West
22.11.202014:15 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Herrsching
22.11.202015:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs FC Bayern München e.V.
29.11.202011:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
29.11.202011:30 UhrHSG München West vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
29.11.202013:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs SG Kempten-Kottern
29.11.202016:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HSG Würm-Mitte
05.12.202014:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG München West
06.12.202013:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Friedberg
12.12.202018:30 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs SG Kempten-Kottern
13.12.202011:30 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
13.12.202015:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
13.12.202016:00 UhrHSG München West vs TSV Herrsching
19.12.202014:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG Isar-Loisach
19.12.202014:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs FC Bayern München e.V.
19.12.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Würm-Mitte
10.01.202112:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs HSG München West
10.01.202114:00 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs HSG Isar-Loisach
17.01.202112:20 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
17.01.202114:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs SG Kempten-Kottern
17.01.202115:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Herrsching
17.01.202115:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Friedberg
23.01.202112:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HSG München West
23.01.202115:30 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs SG Kempten-Kottern
24.01.202113:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TSV Herrsching
24.01.202117:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Friedberg
30.01.202116:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs HSG Würm-Mitte
30.01.202116:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.01.202111:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
31.01.202114:00 UhrHSG München West vs HSG Isar-Loisach
06.02.202112:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching
06.02.202113:30 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs TSV Friedberg
07.02.202113:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs FC Bayern München e.V.
07.02.202114:30 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs HSG München West
20.02.202112:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs HSG Würm-Mitte
20.02.202118:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
21.02.202111:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Kempten-Kottern
21.02.202111:45 UhrHSG München West vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
28.02.202112:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs TSV Friedberg
28.02.202112:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG München West
28.02.202113:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs HSG Isar-Loisach
28.02.202115:30 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs FC Bayern München e.V.
06.03.202112:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
06.03.202112:00 UhrHSG München West vs SG Kempten-Kottern
07.03.202113:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
07.03.202115:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TSV Herrsching
14.03.202112:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Isar-Loisach
14.03.202113:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs FC Bayern München e.V.
14.03.202113:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG München West
14.03.202114:00 UhrBHC Königsbrunn 09 vs HSG Würm-Mitte
21.03.202111:30 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG Kempten-Kottern
21.03.202113:00 UhrHSG Würm-Mitte vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
21.03.202113:00 UhrHSG München West vs TSV Friedberg
21.03.202115:00 UhrFC Bayern München e.V. vs TSV Herrsching
27.03.202116:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs BHC Königsbrunn 09
28.03.202112:30 UhrTSV Friedberg vs FC Bayern München e.V.
28.03.202113:00 UhrSG Kempten-Kottern vs HSG Würm-Mitte
28.03.202113:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HSG Isar-Loisach

Informationen