Spiele Männl. C-Jugend Übersicht

Männliche C-Jugend Bayernliga 2017/18

CobGrOIsLRmpAnzAllFrbRosEicErl
HSC 2000 Coburg16.12.11.02.33-2531-1903.03.30-1403.02.20.01.18-25
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching33-2634-2414.01.41-2944-2928.01.10.03.25.02.21-21
HSG Isar-Loisach29-3104.02.26-3325-4116.12.21.01.37-2711.03.25.02.
SG DJK Rimpar25.02.20-2703.03.03.02.31-3016.12.35-1325-2121.01.
SV Anzing28.01.04.03.14.01.28-2511.02.23-2142-1916.12.20-40
TSV Allach 0935-4120.01.20-1811.03.29-2723-2225.02.04.02.21-43
TSV Friedberg11.03.24-2725-2123-2825.02.14.01.37-2026-1803.02.
ESV Rosenheim21-4231-4328.01.11.02.21.01.24-2718.02.23-2718.02.
Eichenauer SV23-3024-3523-2728.01.21-1524-2311.02.14.01.04.03.
HC Erlangen13.01.11.02.34-1642-2111.03.28.01.42-2252-1129-11

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Männliche C-Jugend Bayernliga 2017/18

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
16.09.201714:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs SG DJK Rimpar23-28
16.09.201714:15 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs HSG Isar-Loisach20-18
16.09.201715:45 UhrHC Erlangen vs ESV Rosenheim52-11
17.09.201712:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SV Anzing21-15
17.09.201714:05 UhrGP FüGrO vs HSC 2000 Coburg33-26
23.09.201716:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs TSV Friedberg23-22
24.09.201711:15 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs GP FüGrO20-27
24.09.201712:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs HC Erlangen18-25
24.09.201715:00 UhrESV Rosenheim vs Eichenauer SV23-27
24.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SV Anzing25-41
30.09.201712:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs HSG Isar-Loisach25-21
30.09.201713:00 UhrSV Anzing vs ESV Rosenheim42-19
30.09.201714:45 UhrEichenauer SV vs HSC 2000 Coburg23-30
01.10.201713:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs SG DJK Rimpar42-21
01.10.201716:00 UhrGP FüGrO vs TSV Allach 0944-29
14.10.201716:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs SV Anzing31-19
15.10.201710:45 UhrTSV Friedberg vs GP FüGrO24-27
15.10.201711:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs ESV Rosenheim37-27
15.10.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs Eichenauer SV25-21
15.10.201714:30 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs HC Erlangen21-43
28.10.201716:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Allach 0924-23
28.10.201716:00 UhrESV Rosenheim vs HSC 2000 Coburg21-42
28.10.201716:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TSV Friedberg42-22
29.10.201714:00 UhrGP FüGrO vs HSG Isar-Loisach34-24
29.10.201716:15 UhrSV Anzing vs SG DJK Rimpar28-25
04.11.201713:45 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HSC 2000 Coburg29-31
04.11.201715:15 UhrGP FüGrO vs HC Erlangen21-21
04.11.201716:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs ESV Rosenheim35-13
05.11.201713:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs Eichenauer SV26-18
05.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs SV Anzing29-27
11.11.201716:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs GP FüGrO24-35
12.11.201714:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs SG DJK Rimpar33-25
12.11.201714:00 UhrESV Rosenheim vs TSV Allach 0924-27
12.11.201715:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TSV Friedberg23-21
12.11.201715:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs HSG Isar-Loisach34-16
18.11.201712:45 UhrTSV Friedberg vs ESV Rosenheim37-20
19.11.201711:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs Eichenauer SV29-11
19.11.201711:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs SG DJK Rimpar26-33
19.11.201714:45 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs HSC 2000 Coburg35-41
19.11.201715:00 UhrGP FüGrO vs SV Anzing41-29
26.11.201712:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs TSV Friedberg30-14
26.11.201713:00 UhrSV Anzing vs HC Erlangen20-40
26.11.201714:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs HSG Isar-Loisach23-27
26.11.201714:15 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs TSV Allach 0931-30
26.11.201715:30 UhrESV Rosenheim vs GP FüGrO31-43
16.12.201712:45 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Allach 09
16.12.201713:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs GP FüGrO
16.12.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs TSV Friedberg
16.12.201714:15 UhrSV Anzing vs Eichenauer SV
13.01.201816:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs HSC 2000 Coburg
14.01.201811:15 UhrTSV Friedberg vs TSV Allach 09
14.01.201812:45 UhrEichenauer SV vs ESV Rosenheim
14.01.201812:45 UhrGP FüGrO vs SG DJK Rimpar
14.01.201813:20 UhrSV Anzing vs HSG Isar-Loisach
20.01.201813:00 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs GP FüGrO
20.01.201815:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs Eichenauer SV
21.01.201812:45 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs TSV Friedberg
21.01.201813:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs HC Erlangen
21.01.201816:30 UhrESV Rosenheim vs SV Anzing
28.01.201814:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SG DJK Rimpar
28.01.201814:00 UhrGP FüGrO vs TSV Friedberg
28.01.201814:00 UhrESV Rosenheim vs HSG Isar-Loisach
28.01.201815:10 UhrSV Anzing vs HSC 2000 Coburg
28.01.201815:15 UhrHC Erlangen vs TSV Allach 09
03.02.201812:00 UhrTSV Friedberg vs HC Erlangen
03.02.201814:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs SV Anzing
03.02.201817:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs ESV Rosenheim
04.02.201812:15 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs GP FüGrO
04.02.201814:30 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs Eichenauer SV
11.02.201811:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs GP FüGrO
11.02.201812:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Friedberg
11.02.201813:00 UhrESV Rosenheim vs SG DJK Rimpar
11.02.201813:00 UhrSV Anzing vs TSV Allach 09
11.02.201813:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs HSG Isar-Loisach
18.02.201812:15 UhrESV Rosenheim vs TSV Friedberg
18.02.201816:00 UhrESV Rosenheim vs HC Erlangen
25.02.201811:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs HSC 2000 Coburg
25.02.201813:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs HC Erlangen
25.02.201814:00 UhrGP FüGrO vs Eichenauer SV
25.02.201814:45 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs ESV Rosenheim
25.02.201814:45 UhrTSV Friedberg vs SV Anzing
03.03.201814:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar vs HSG Isar-Loisach
03.03.201815:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg vs TSV Allach 09
04.03.201814:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs HC Erlangen
04.03.201814:30 UhrSV Anzing vs GP FüGrO
10.03.201817:00 UhrGP FüGrO vs ESV Rosenheim
11.03.201812:00 UhrHSG Isar-Loisach vs Eichenauer SV
11.03.201813:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs SV Anzing
11.03.201814:45 UhrTSV Allach 09 vs SG DJK Rimpar
11.03.201814:45 UhrTSV Friedberg vs HSC 2000 Coburg