Spiele Männl. C-Jugend Übersicht

ÜBOL Südwest männl. C-Jugend

FFBSG SüSSV EtSV PulTSV GiTSV HeTSV WeESV NeEicHC Gau
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck31-3334-2926-2424.03.26-3241-3618-2516-3026-15
SG Süd/Blumenau28-2439-2227-2723-3025-3730.03.27-2325-2927-23
SSV Ettal33-2835-2707.04.25-4122-3627-3034-1922-1724-19
SV Pullach26-1737-2635-1223-3227-2633-4026-2526-2330.03.
TSV Gilching34-2435-1937-2734-1637-2738-2725-1630.03.23-17
TSV Herrsching31.03.34-2224-2520-3131-3228-2227-1628-3431-22
TSV Weilheim35-2529-2241-3430-2626-2224-3824.03.30-2929-18
ESV Neuaubing27-3028-3431.03.22-2217-3317-3030-3320-2623-18
Eichenauer SV29-2027-2534-2823.03.27-3126-2836-3826-2031-18
HC Gauting21-1924.03.30-3010-2015-4123-1916-3119-217-29

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

ÜBOL Südwest männl. C-Jugend

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
22.09.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27-30
22.09.201816:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs SSV Ettal39-22
23.09.201813:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs Eichenauer SV28-34
23.09.201814:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach34-16
23.09.201816:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Weilheim16-31
29.09.201817:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SG Süd/Blumenau31-33
30.09.201814:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching37-27
30.09.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs HC Gauting24-19
03.10.201818:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SSV Ettal24-25
06.10.201811:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs Eichenauer SV25-29
06.10.201812:15 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Gilching17-33
07.10.201812:45 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Gauting26-15
07.10.201814:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SSV Ettal41-34
07.10.201818:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach20-31
13.10.201816:00 UhrSV Pullach vs SSV Ettal35-12
14.10.201809:40 UhrTSV Herrsching vs ESV Neuaubing27-16
14.10.201812:30 UhrHC Gauting vs Eichenauer SV7-29
14.10.201813:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Weilheim41-36
14.10.201816:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs SG Süd/Blumenau35-19
20.10.201812:00 UhrTSV Weilheim vs Eichenauer SV30-29
20.10.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SV Pullach22-22
21.10.201814:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Herrsching25-37
21.10.201815:30 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Gilching15-41
10.11.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SG Süd/Blumenau28-34
11.11.201810:55 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HC Gauting31-22
11.11.201814:35 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-17
11.11.201814:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Weilheim38-27
11.11.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs Eichenauer SV22-17
17.11.201812:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Herrsching24-38
17.11.201815:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs SV Pullach27-27
17.11.201817:15 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Eichenauer SV16-30
18.11.201815:30 UhrHC Gauting vs ESV Neuaubing19-21
18.11.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TSV Gilching25-41
25.11.201813:00 UhrSV Pullach vs Eichenauer SV26-23
25.11.201814:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs HC Gauting27-23
25.11.201814:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck34-24
25.11.201816:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Weilheim30-33
01.12.201813:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SG Süd/Blumenau29-22
02.12.201809:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Gilching27-31
02.12.201811:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching26-32
02.12.201813:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SV Pullach10-20
02.12.201815:00 UhrSSV Ettal vs ESV Neuaubing34-19
09.12.201809:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Herrsching26-28
09.12.201810:30 UhrTSV Weilheim vs HC Gauting29-18
09.12.201811:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs ESV Neuaubing18-25
09.12.201813:30 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching23-32
16.12.201811:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs ESV Neuaubing26-20
16.12.201816:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-28
20.01.201916:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs SG Süd/Blumenau35-27
20.01.201917:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Weilheim33-40
26.01.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs Eichenauer SV20-26
27.01.201909:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs SV Pullach30-26
27.01.201912:30 UhrHC Gauting vs SSV Ettal30-30
27.01.201914:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-24
02.02.201917:30 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching27-26
03.02.201910:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs ESV Neuaubing25-16
03.02.201911:30 UhrHC Gauting vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21-19
03.02.201915:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SG Süd/Blumenau27-25
06.02.201918:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TSV Weilheim27-30
09.02.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs TSV Herrsching17-30
10.02.201909:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs HC Gauting31-18
10.02.201911:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Gilching23-30
10.02.201911:45 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck35-25
16.02.201911:25 UhrSV Pullach vs ESV Neuaubing26-25
16.02.201912:30 UhrEichenauer SV vs TSV Weilheim36-38
17.02.201909:40 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SG Süd/Blumenau34-22
17.02.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SSV Ettal34-29
17.02.201915:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs HC Gauting23-17
24.02.201911:15 UhrTSV Weilheim vs TSV Gilching26-22
24.02.201911:30 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs ESV Neuaubing27-23
24.02.201913:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Herrsching23-19
24.02.201915:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach26-24
24.02.201916:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SSV Ettal34-28
10.03.201918:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching31-32
16.03.201913:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29-20
16.03.201913:15 UhrSV Pullach vs SG Süd/Blumenau37-26
16.03.201914:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs SSV Ettal37-27
16.03.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs HC Gauting23-18
17.03.201914:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Weilheim28-22
20.03.201918:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs TSV Herrsching22-36
23.03.201916:00 UhrEichenauer SV vs SV Pullach
24.03.201911:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
24.03.201914:30 UhrHC Gauting vs SG Süd/Blumenau
24.03.201914:45 UhrTSV Weilheim vs ESV Neuaubing
30.03.201911:00 UhrSG Süd/Blumenau vs TSV Weilheim
30.03.201915:20 UhrSV Pullach vs HC Gauting
30.03.201918:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs Eichenauer SV
31.03.201911:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.03.201916:00 UhrESV Neuaubing vs SSV Ettal
07.04.201916:30 UhrSSV Ettal vs SV Pullach

Informationen