Landesliga Süd (mC)
FFB | GrO | SV Mü | SV Pul | Frb | TSV Gi | TSV Ha | TSV Ot | TSV Sc | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 32-17 | 38-27 | 42-27 | 27-32 | 30-19 | 30-26 | 23-38 | 27-23 | ||
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 32-30 | 43-22 | 27-26 | 24-35 | 33-30 | 27-28 | 29-52 | 27-47 | 29-30 | |
SV München Laim | 32-36 | 49-41 | 35-24 | 28-30 | 34-31 | 29-28 | 37-43 | 18-32 | 33-18 | |
SV Pullach | 32-30 | 34-25 | 36-28 | 27-29 | 29-28 | 31-28 | 31-39 | 24-49 | 32-32 | |
TSV Friedberg | 28-23 | 29-22 | 30-33 | 39-33 | 27-19 | 44-25 | 29-29 | 23-35 | 31-30 | |
TSV Gilching | 27-35 | 0-0 | 51-20 | 35-34 | 27-29 | 30-30 | 36-40 | 34-40 | 38-38 | |
TSV Haunstetten | 29-33 | 38-34 | 26-41 | 33-24 | 26-46 | 21-20 | 29-31 | 27-40 | 39-27 | |
TSV Niederraunau | 39-28 | 40-30 | 47-24 | 40-23 | 31-26 | 42-30 | 36-44 | 38-24 | ||
TSV Ottobeuren | 42-21 | 43-17 | 54-24 | 62-18 | 31-24 | 47-15 | 62-29 | 34-29 | 63-21 | |
TSV Schwabmünchen | 25-26 | 27-22 | 40-34 | 26-26 | 25-33 | 0-0 | 24-30 | 23-39 |
Landesliga Süd (mC)
Datum | Spielbeginn | Partie | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | SV Pullach vs TSV Friedberg | 27-29 |
16.09.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | SV München Laim vs TSV Gilching | 34-31 |
17.09.2023 | 16:15 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 29-30 |
23.09.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Ottobeuren | 23-39 |
24.09.2023 | 11:15 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 29-22 |
24.09.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs SV München Laim | 26-41 |
24.09.2023 | 16:30 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach | 42-27 |
01.10.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | SV Pullach vs TSV Niederraunau | 31-39 |
01.10.2023 | 12:30 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Friedberg | 31-24 |
01.10.2023 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs TSV Haunstetten | 30-30 |
01.10.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 32-30 |
01.10.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | SV München Laim vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 33-18 |
07.10.2023 | 16:15 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Gilching | 25-33 |
08.10.2023 | 11:15 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Ottobeuren | 23-38 |
08.10.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs SV München Laim | 30-33 |
08.10.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs TSV Haunstetten | 42-30 |
14.10.2023 | 16:45 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs TSV Friedberg | 27-29 |
15.10.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 39-27 |
15.10.2023 | 13:15 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Niederraunau | 29-52 |
15.10.2023 | 15:15 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs SV Pullach | 62-18 |
15.10.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | SV München Laim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 32-36 |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Haunstetten | 62-29 |
21.10.2023 | 17:45 Uhr | SV Pullach vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 34-25 |
22.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching | 30-19 |
24.10.2023 | 17:30 Uhr | SV Pullach vs SV München Laim | 36-28 |
28.10.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 38-24 |
29.10.2023 | 13:15 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Ottobeuren | 27-47 |
29.10.2023 | 14:45 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TSV Haunstetten | 44-25 |
11.11.2023 | 12:00 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Niederraunau | 34-29 |
11.11.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 29-33 |
11.11.2023 | 13:40 Uhr | SV München Laim vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 49-41 |
12.11.2023 | 12:30 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs SV Pullach | 35-34 |
12.11.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Friedberg | 26-26 |
18.11.2023 | 16:45 Uhr | SV Pullach vs TSV Haunstetten | 31-28 |
19.11.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs SV München Laim | 54-24 |
19.11.2023 | 15:15 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Gilching | 33-30 |
19.11.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs TSV Friedberg | 31-26 |
19.11.2023 | 16:30 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 27-23 |
25.11.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs TSV Ottobeuren | 34-40 |
25.11.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 28-23 |
26.11.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 38-34 |
26.11.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | SV München Laim vs TSV Niederraunau | 37-43 |
09.12.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | SV München Laim vs TSV Haunstetten | 29-28 |
10.12.2023 | 11:15 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs TSV Niederraunau | 36-40 |
10.12.2023 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 63-21 |
10.12.2023 | 16:10 Uhr | SV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 32-30 |
10.12.2023 | 17:15 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Friedberg | 24-35 |
16.12.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 32-17 |
16.12.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs SV Pullach | 40-23 |
16.12.2023 | 16:15 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs SV München Laim | 40-34 |
17.12.2023 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TSV Gilching | 21-20 |
17.12.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TSV Ottobeuren | 23-35 |
06.01.2024 | 16:15 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 27-22 |
20.01.2024 | 16:15 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TSV Niederraunau | 29-31 |
20.01.2024 | 17:00 Uhr | SV München Laim vs TSV Friedberg | 28-30 |
21.01.2024 | 11:45 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 38-38 |
21.01.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SV Pullach | 27-26 |
21.01.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 42-21 |
27.01.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 40-30 |
27.01.2024 | 15:45 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV München Laim | 38-27 |
27.01.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | SV Pullach vs TSV Ottobeuren | 24-49 |
28.01.2024 | 11:00 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TSV Gilching | 27-19 |
04.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TSV Friedberg | 26-46 |
04.02.2024 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Niederraunau | 24-30 |
04.02.2024 | 15:15 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 27-35 |
04.02.2024 | 16:15 Uhr | SV München Laim vs SV Pullach | 35-24 |
04.02.2024 | 16:15 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 43-17 |
11.02.2024 | 11:45 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs TSV Haunstetten | 0-0 |
18.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 39-28 |
24.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs TSV Ottobeuren | 36-44 |
24.02.2024 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 31-30 |
24.02.2024 | 14:15 Uhr | SV Pullach vs TSV Gilching | 29-28 |
25.02.2024 | 11:00 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Haunstetten | 30-26 |
25.02.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs SV München Laim | 43-22 |
03.03.2024 | 12:30 Uhr | TSV Schwabmünchen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 25-26 |
03.03.2024 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs TSV Niederraunau | 29-29 |
03.03.2024 | 13:45 Uhr | SV München Laim vs TSV Ottobeuren | 18-32 |
03.03.2024 | 14:45 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs SV Pullach | 33-24 |
03.03.2024 | 17:00 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 0-0 |
09.03.2024 | 14:15 Uhr | TSV Ottobeuren vs TSV Gilching | 47-15 |
09.03.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Friedberg | 27-32 |
09.03.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | TSV Niederraunau vs SV München Laim | 47-24 |
09.03.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | SV Pullach vs TSV Schwabmünchen | 32-32 |
10.03.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching vs TSV Haunstetten | 27-28 |
17.03.2024 | 11:00 Uhr | TSV Haunstetten vs TSV Ottobeuren | 27-40 |
17.03.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | TSV Gilching vs SV München Laim | 51-20 |
17.03.2024 | 17:00 Uhr | TSV Friedberg vs SV Pullach | 39-33 |