Spiele Herren 1 Übersicht

3. Liga Süd 2019/20

FFBDsbHBW BaTV WilPLOBLAHG SaaRNLKwhPfhHbHHalTV HocVfL PfErlOpB
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck01.02.37-3134-2633-2925.04.30-2615.02.25.01.27-3107.03.32-2528.03.14.03.30-1932-29
TuS 04 Dansenberg25-2628-2907.03.18.04.32-2331-2430-3033-3623-2229-2921.03.08.02.29.02.29-2431-27
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II18.04.23-3516.02.39-3725.01.38-2802.02.31-3430-2028-2731-2715.03.28.03.28-2330-27
TV Willstätt22-3721-2322-2314.03.08.02.21-2729-2501.03.25-2626-3518.04.33-3028-2828.03.23-30
TV Plochingen08.02.32-3329-3427-3537-3029.02.34-3236-3907.03.22-3034-2726-2931-3025.04.21.03.
TSV Blaustein28-3922-2327-3724-3521.02.28.03.23-3818.04.15.02.14.03.13-2231-2327-3631.01.23-31
HG Saarlouis21.03.15.02.04.04.21.02.36-3235-2835-2830-3032-2818.04.01.02.25.01.30-2633-3228-26
Rhein-Neckar Löwen24-3025.04.36-3020.03.25.01.32-3026-2008.02.37-3333-3206.03.29.02.33-3230-3031-30
SV Salamander Kornwestheim23-2524-2625.04.35-3531.01.35-2615.03.32-3230-2604.04.31-2422-2839-4115.02.28-29
TGS Pforzheim25-3528.03.29.02.25.01.28-2727-2627-2114.03.23-2308.02.26-2328-2628-2926-2918.04.
TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim34-2831-2921.03.01.02.35-2530-2533-2921.02.27-3334-2315.02.25.04.25.01.28-2433-28
TSG Haßloch24-2922-2629-2728-2028.03.29.02.31-2529-2222.02.25.04.23-2628-2308.02.14.03.25.01.
TV Hochdorf28-3421-2819-2726-2615.02.07.03.24-1929-3721.03.32-2729-2418-1818.04.20-2201.02.
VfL Pfullingen32-3432-2635-3340-2441-3021.03.25.04.27-2707.03.01.02.28-2533-2634-2933-2615.02.
HC Erlangen29.02.25.01.08.02.26-2328-2927-2819-2218.04.23-2721.03.24-2729-2827-2438-3907.03.
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang27-3714.03.31-2725.04.36-3031-2408.02.28.03.33-2932-2729.02.36-3027-2330-3526-23

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

3. Liga Süd 2019/20

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
23.08.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs HG Saarlouis26-20
24.08.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TV Hochdorf27-24
24.08.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim23-23
24.08.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II29-27
24.08.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-37
24.08.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TSV Blaustein31-24
24.08.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim29-29
24.08.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs VfL Pfullingen31-30
31.08.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TV Willstätt26-26
31.08.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs HC Erlangen33-32
31.08.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TGS Pforzheim27-31
31.08.201919:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang30-27
31.08.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TuS 04 Dansenberg22-23
31.08.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TV Plochingen35-25
31.08.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen27-27
31.08.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TSG Haßloch31-24
06.09.201920:30 UhrTV Willstätt vs HG Saarlouis21-27
07.09.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs VfL Pfullingen38-39
07.09.201919:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim33-32
07.09.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TV Hochdorf28-26
07.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-29
07.09.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TSV Blaustein37-30
07.09.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II28-29
07.09.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim33-29
13.09.201920:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TSG Haßloch18-18
14.09.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang32-29
14.09.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TGS Pforzheim32-28
14.09.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TV Willstätt40-24
14.09.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs HC Erlangen28-24
14.09.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen23-38
15.09.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TV Plochingen39-37
15.09.201917:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TuS 04 Dansenberg24-26
20.09.201920:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs HG Saarlouis24-19
20.09.201920:30 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck23-25
21.09.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HC Erlangen29-24
21.09.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen34-32
21.09.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim28-25
21.09.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TSG Haßloch36-30
21.09.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II27-37
22.09.201917:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TGS Pforzheim25-26
28.09.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TSV Blaustein27-28
28.09.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs VfL Pfullingen28-29
28.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HG Saarlouis31-25
28.09.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TV Hochdorf27-23
28.09.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25-26
28.09.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II36-30
28.09.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim36-39
29.09.201917:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim26-35
05.10.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TuS 04 Dansenberg21-28
05.10.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang28-26
05.10.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Plochingen33-29
05.10.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TGS Pforzheim34-23
05.10.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TSG Haßloch33-26
05.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TV Willstätt24-35
05.10.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen32-32
06.10.201913:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs HC Erlangen28-23
12.10.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TSV Blaustein27-26
12.10.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim23-26
12.10.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HG Saarlouis31-24
12.10.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-30
12.10.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TV Hochdorf26-29
12.10.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs VfL Pfullingen30-35
12.10.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II22-23
13.10.201915:30 UhrHC Erlangen vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim23-27
19.10.201918:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TuS 04 Dansenberg32-26
19.10.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TV Plochingen36-32
19.10.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Erlangen30-19
19.10.201919:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TGS Pforzheim30-20
19.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TSG Haßloch13-22
19.10.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TV Willstätt35-35
20.10.201918:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen29-37
26.10.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TV Plochingen28-27
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TV Hochdorf31-23
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck34-28
26.10.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs HC Erlangen26-23
26.10.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TuS 04 Dansenberg21-23
26.10.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs VfL Pfullingen39-41
27.10.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs HG Saarlouis38-28
01.11.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TGS Pforzheim37-33
02.11.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TSG Haßloch29-28
02.11.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II19-27
02.11.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim30-30
02.11.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang31-27
02.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TSV Blaustein30-25
02.11.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32-34
02.11.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TV Willstätt27-35
08.11.201920:30 UhrTV Willstätt vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen29-25
09.11.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HC Erlangen26-29
09.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TuS 04 Dansenberg22-26
09.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HG Saarlouis30-26
09.11.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs VfL Pfullingen27-36
09.11.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TV Plochingen36-30
09.11.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TV Hochdorf22-28
10.11.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim28-27
15.11.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang31-30
16.11.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TV Willstätt26-23
16.11.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-34
16.11.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TSV Blaustein35-28
16.11.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TSG Haßloch34-27
16.11.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TGS Pforzheim23-22
16.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim27-33
16.11.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II35-33
23.11.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25-35
23.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen29-22
23.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang33-28
23.11.201920:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TuS 04 Dansenberg32-33
30.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TV Willstätt28-20
30.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II37-31
30.11.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs HC Erlangen30-30
30.11.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TGS Pforzheim32-27
30.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs HG Saarlouis33-29
30.11.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TV Hochdorf34-29
30.11.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TSV Blaustein35-26
06.12.201920:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim31-34
07.12.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TV Plochingen28-29
07.12.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim29-24
07.12.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TSG Haßloch26-23
07.12.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs VfL Pfullingen30-26
07.12.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-39
07.12.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang23-30
07.12.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen30-30
13.12.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen35-28
14.12.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs HC Erlangen20-22
14.12.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Willstätt34-26
14.12.201920:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang23-31
14.12.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TuS 04 Dansenberg31-29
14.12.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TV Plochingen41-30
14.12.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TGS Pforzheim30-26
15.12.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TSG Haßloch31-27
20.12.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II31-27
20.12.201920:30 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs VfL Pfullingen33-32
21.12.201918:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim22-30
21.12.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs HG Saarlouis19-22
21.12.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TSV Blaustein32-23
21.12.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TV Hochdorf33-30
11.01.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TGS Pforzheim32-27
11.01.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSG Haßloch32-25
11.01.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HC Erlangen33-26
12.01.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TuS 04 Dansenberg23-35
12.01.202017:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang28-29
18.01.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim24-27
18.01.202019:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TSV Blaustein32-30
18.01.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HG Saarlouis27-21
18.01.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TV Hochdorf28-23
18.01.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27-37
18.01.202020:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II29-34
18.01.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim33-36
19.01.202017:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs VfL Pfullingen28-28
25.01.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TuS 04 Dansenberg
25.01.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TV Willstätt
25.01.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TV Hochdorf
25.01.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
25.01.202019:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TSV Blaustein
25.01.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim
25.01.202020:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TV Plochingen
25.01.202020:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs VfL Pfullingen
31.01.202020:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs HC Erlangen
31.01.202020:30 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TV Plochingen
01.02.202019:30 UhrTV Hochdorf vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
01.02.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TSG Haßloch
01.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TuS 04 Dansenberg
01.02.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TGS Pforzheim
01.02.202020:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TV Willstätt
02.02.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
08.02.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
08.02.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim
08.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs VfL Pfullingen
08.02.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs HG Saarlouis
08.02.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TV Hochdorf
08.02.202020:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
08.02.202020:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TSV Blaustein
08.02.202020:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim
15.02.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TV Plochingen
15.02.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TuS 04 Dansenberg
15.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
15.02.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
15.02.202020:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TSG Haßloch
15.02.202020:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TGS Pforzheim
15.02.202020:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HC Erlangen
16.02.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TV Willstätt
21.02.202019:30 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
21.02.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TV Willstätt
21.02.202020:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TV Plochingen
22.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim
29.02.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
29.02.202019:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TV Hochdorf
29.02.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
29.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TSV Blaustein
29.02.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim
29.02.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs VfL Pfullingen
29.02.202020:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs HG Saarlouis
01.03.202017:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim
06.03.202020:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TSG Haßloch
07.03.202018:30 UhrHC Erlangen vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
07.03.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs TSV Blaustein
07.03.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim
07.03.202020:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs TGS Pforzheim
07.03.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TV Willstätt
07.03.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim
14.03.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
14.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HC Erlangen
14.03.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs VfL Pfullingen
14.03.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TuS 04 Dansenberg
14.03.202020:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim
14.03.202020:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TV Plochingen
15.03.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TV Hochdorf
15.03.202017:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HG Saarlouis
20.03.202020:30 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TV Willstätt
21.03.202018:30 UhrHC Erlangen vs TGS Pforzheim
21.03.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim
21.03.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
21.03.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TSV Blaustein
21.03.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TSG Haßloch
21.03.202020:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
21.03.202020:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
28.03.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TuS 04 Dansenberg
28.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TV Plochingen
28.03.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Hochdorf
28.03.202019:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs VfL Pfullingen
28.03.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
28.03.202020:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs HC Erlangen
28.03.202020:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs HG Saarlouis
04.04.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
04.04.202020:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim
18.04.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
18.04.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
18.04.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf vs VfL Pfullingen
18.04.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim
18.04.202019:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
18.04.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TV Plochingen
18.04.202020:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TSG Haßloch
18.04.202020:00 UhrTSV Blaustein vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim
25.04.202019:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn/Horkheim vs TV Hochdorf
25.04.202019:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HG Saarlouis
25.04.202019:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Blaustein
25.04.202019:00 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TGS Pforzheim
25.04.202019:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TV Willstätt
25.04.202019:00 UhrTV Plochingen vs HC Erlangen
25.04.202019:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen vs TuS 04 Dansenberg
25.04.202019:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II

Informationen