Spiele Herren 1 Übersicht

3. Liga Süd 2018/19

FFBDsbVTZ SaTVS 19TSB HeHBW BaRN2TV WilHG SaaHSG KoKwhPfhHalNhFVfL PfOpB
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27-1823-2332-2623-2135-2934-2633-2736-2424-2330-3129-290-031-3231-2936-29
TuS 04 Dansenberg25-2023-1632-1927-2234-2827-2730-2721-2124-2026-2329-3126-2528-2430-2734-35
VTZ Saarpfalz25-2820-2528-2426-2528-2924-3126-2826-2723-2631-3627-2722-2736-3632-3826-36
TVS 1907 Baden-Baden21-3120-2531-3326-3129-3029-4030-2328-3123-3030-3826-3024-2823-2828-3431-35
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim29-2726-1934-2736-3236-2137-3240-2635-3725-3426-2629-2829-2233-3236-3029-25
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II30-2327-2829-1738-350-032-3225-2633-2624-2926-2532-2829-2738-3032-2733-27
Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II28-2623-2829-2734-2632-3330-2840-1522-2626-3533-3237-2432-2641-3124-3436-35
TV Willstätt31-2722-2818-2221-1828-2623-280-032-3020-3129-2927-3125-2326-2830-3531-25
HG Saarlouis22-2427-2629-2433-2525-2524-2530-3129-290-035-3224-2729-2538-3235-3222-21
HSG Konstanz39-2932-2929-2226-2429-2630-2729-2434-2134-2329-2826-2232-2232-3228-2939-22
SV Salamander Kornwestheim33-3225-2533-250-031-3227-2727-3134-2227-2925-2629-2428-2931-2535-3136-33
TGS Pforzheim28-3533-2631-2335-2222-3330-3628-2628-2330-2532-3036-2738-2241-3531-3029-37
TSG Haßloch27-2631-2623-2330-2329-2525-3023-2528-2521-2226-2931-2927-2936-2737-2635-24
TSV Neuhausen/Filder26-250-029-2729-2932-3420-3026-3326-2825-3224-2724-2731-3731-2331-3026-33
VfL Pfullingen28-2725-220-035-2931-2831-2329-3327-2026-1528-3129-3425-2826-3043-2830-35
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang30-3331-3630-3036-3334-3327-3724-3035-2526-2821-2931-310-024-2530-3033-32

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

3. Liga Süd 2018/19

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
24.08.201820:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II24-31
24.08.201820:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs TV Willstätt30-23
25.08.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HSG Konstanz24-23
25.08.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HG Saarlouis21-22
25.08.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder43-28
25.08.201820:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TuS 04 Dansenberg25-25
25.08.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang29-25
26.08.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TGS Pforzheim32-28
01.09.201818:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden35-22
01.09.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-24
01.09.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TSG Haßloch24-25
01.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II30-27
01.09.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs VTZ Saarpfalz23-16
01.09.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim32-33
01.09.201820:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs VfL Pfullingen30-35
02.09.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim24-27
08.09.201819:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder36-36
08.09.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II23-25
08.09.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang36-29
08.09.201820:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TV Willstätt34-22
08.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TGS Pforzheim25-28
08.09.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs TuS 04 Dansenberg26-19
09.09.201816:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs HSG Konstanz23-30
09.09.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs HG Saarlouis33-26
14.09.201820:30 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TV Willstätt26-28
15.09.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim36-27
15.09.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden33-25
15.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs VfL Pfullingen28-29
15.09.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II27-37
15.09.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TSG Haßloch26-25
16.09.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim32-34
22.09.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang22-21
22.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TGS Pforzheim26-22
22.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim29-34
22.09.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs VTZ Saarpfalz31-33
22.09.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs TSG Haßloch29-22
22.09.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TuS 04 Dansenberg23-28
23.09.201817:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder26-28
23.09.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-23
29.09.201819:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TGS Pforzheim27-27
29.09.201819:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II32-32
29.09.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder36-27
29.09.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TuS 04 Dansenberg27-18
29.09.201820:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HSG Konstanz25-26
29.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HG Saarlouis26-15
29.09.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs TV Willstätt40-26
29.09.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang31-35
03.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs VTZ Saarpfalz29-22
05.10.201820:30 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden34-26
06.10.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim22-33
06.10.201819:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-25
06.10.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim35-32
06.10.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs VfL Pfullingen33-32
06.10.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II34-28
06.10.201820:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TSG Haßloch25-23
12.10.201820:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang36-33
13.10.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Willstätt33-27
13.10.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TGS Pforzheim27-29
13.10.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II29-33
13.10.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs TuS 04 Dansenberg20-25
13.10.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs HSG Konstanz25-34
14.10.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder38-30
19.10.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim25-25
20.10.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-35
20.10.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs VfL Pfullingen30-27
20.10.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs VTZ Saarpfalz30-30
20.10.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim33-32
21.10.201817:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II23-28
21.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TSG Haßloch32-22
21.10.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden29-29
27.10.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II28-26
27.10.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder38-32
27.10.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim30-31
27.10.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TV Willstätt35-25
27.10.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TuS 04 Dansenberg32-29
27.10.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden36-32
28.10.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs VTZ Saarpfalz29-17
01.11.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden26-24
03.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang26-33
03.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim31-28
03.11.201820:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TSG Haßloch28-29
03.11.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs HSG Konstanz26-35
03.11.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HG Saarlouis21-21
03.11.201820:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TGS Pforzheim27-31
04.11.201816:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II29-30
04.11.201817:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25-28
09.11.201820:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs HG Saarlouis26-27
10.11.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs VfL Pfullingen37-26
10.11.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-26
17.11.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder41-35
17.11.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs VTZ Saarpfalz23-23
17.11.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II30-31
17.11.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden32-26
17.11.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TuS 04 Dansenberg31-36
17.11.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TV Willstätt34-21
17.11.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim26-26
18.11.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs VfL Pfullingen32-27
23.11.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang36-35
23.11.201820:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II27-27
24.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs HSG Konstanz24-27
24.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28-27
24.11.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TGS Pforzheim29-31
24.11.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs TSG Haßloch24-28
24.11.201820:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs HG Saarlouis32-30
25.11.201817:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim26-25
01.12.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TGS Pforzheim24-27
01.12.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim23-21
01.12.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs HSG Konstanz21-29
01.12.201820:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs VTZ Saarpfalz33-25
01.12.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden35-29
01.12.201820:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TuS 04 Dansenberg22-28
02.12.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TSG Haßloch29-27
02.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II26-33
07.12.201820:30 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TV Willstätt40-15
08.12.201819:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs VfL Pfullingen32-38
08.12.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang29-37
08.12.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27-26
08.12.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder28-24
08.12.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim30-38
08.12.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II36-21
09.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs HG Saarlouis34-23
14.12.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs VTZ Saarpfalz29-27
14.12.201820:30 UhrTV Willstätt vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden21-18
15.12.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II30-36
15.12.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TSG Haßloch29-25
15.12.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim34-33
15.12.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck39-29
15.12.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim26-23
16.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs VfL Pfullingen31-30
21.12.201820:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TuS 04 Dansenberg20-25
21.12.201820:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs TGS Pforzheim26-30
22.12.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang35-24
22.12.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HG Saarlouis36-24
22.12.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TV Willstätt27-20
22.12.201820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II37-32
23.12.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs HSG Konstanz24-29
13.01.201917:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29-27
18.01.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder31-25
26.01.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs VfL Pfullingen31-30
26.01.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II24-25
26.01.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-33
26.01.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim27-22
26.01.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TSG Haßloch32-26
27.01.201915:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs VTZ Saarpfalz29-27
02.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TuS 04 Dansenberg31-26
02.02.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II34-26
02.02.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TGS Pforzheim29-24
02.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HSG Konstanz28-31
02.02.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder33-32
02.02.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs HG Saarlouis28-31
03.02.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang33-27
03.02.201917:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs VTZ Saarpfalz18-22
09.02.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HSG Konstanz32-30
09.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim29-25
09.02.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II35-29
09.02.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs HG Saarlouis26-28
09.02.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs VfL Pfullingen35-31
09.02.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II27-27
10.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs TV Willstätt26-28
10.02.201917:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden28-24
16.02.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs VTZ Saarpfalz31-23
16.02.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs VfL Pfullingen35-32
16.02.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim29-28
16.02.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden36-33
16.02.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25-20
16.02.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim28-26
16.02.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II30-28
17.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs TSG Haßloch31-23
22.02.201920:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II29-40
23.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TV Willstätt28-25
23.02.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder31-32
23.02.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs HG Saarlouis27-29
23.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang30-35
23.02.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs TGS Pforzheim29-28
24.02.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TuS 04 Dansenberg27-28
24.02.201917:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs HSG Konstanz23-26
02.03.201919:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TGS Pforzheim37-24
08.03.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs VTZ Saarpfalz29-24
09.03.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TSG Haßloch38-22
09.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II20-30
09.03.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden32-19
09.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim29-26
09.03.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim31-31
09.03.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs VfL Pfullingen24-34
09.03.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck31-27
16.03.201919:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TV Willstätt25-26
16.03.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TGS Pforzheim29-29
16.03.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HSG Konstanz26-29
16.03.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TuS 04 Dansenberg25-22
16.03.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder23-28
16.03.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs HG Saarlouis35-37
17.03.201917:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang26-36
17.03.201917:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II27-31
23.03.201919:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II28-29
23.03.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim26-31
23.03.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang31-25
23.03.201920:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33-32
23.03.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs TSG Haßloch26-30
23.03.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HSG Konstanz24-20
24.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs HG Saarlouis25-32
29.03.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TuS 04 Dansenberg27-26
30.03.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TV Willstätt28-23
30.03.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim31-29
30.03.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs VTZ Saarpfalz23-23
30.03.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder30-30
30.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II29-24
30.03.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs VfL Pfullingen36-30
31.03.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden38-35
05.04.201920:30 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim31-32
06.04.201919:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs TSG Haßloch22-27
06.04.201919:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs TGS Pforzheim31-37
06.04.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II31-23
06.04.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang34-35
06.04.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21-31
06.04.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs HG Saarlouis22-26
06.04.201920:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs HSG Konstanz20-31
13.04.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs TuS 04 Dansenberg33-26
13.04.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden30-23
13.04.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis vs TV Willstätt29-29
13.04.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs VfL Pfullingen31-29
13.04.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II24-30
13.04.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder32-32
13.04.201920:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs VTZ Saarpfalz34-27
14.04.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim26-25
18.04.201920:30 UhrTV Willstätt vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim29-29
27.04.201919:00 UhrVTZ Saarpfalz vs SV Salamander Kornwestheim31-36
27.04.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim vs HG Saarlouis30-25
27.04.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II25-30
27.04.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg vs TV Willstätt30-27
27.04.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz vs HC Oppenweiler/Backnang39-22
27.04.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden vs VfL Pfullingen28-34
27.04.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar-Löwen II vs TSV Neuhausen/Filder41-31
04.05.201919:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II vs TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
04.05.201919:00 UhrTV Willstätt vs Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
04.05.201919:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim vs TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
04.05.201919:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSG Haßloch
04.05.201919:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang vs TGS Pforzheim
04.05.201919:00 UhrHG Saarlouis vs HSG Konstanz
04.05.201919:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen vs VTZ Saarpfalz
04.05.201919:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder vs TuS 04 Dansenberg

Informationen