Spiele Damen Übersicht

Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost

FFBSC GaiSC WeSV PulTSV AlTSV GiTSV HeTSV PaTV Bad
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15.12.25.01.19-1919-2204.04.15.02.35-1708.03.
SC Gaißach29.03.29-1519-3225-2324-1919.01.15.03.02.02.
SC Weßling17-1421.03.08.03.15.02.18.12.32-2304.04.28-30
SV Pullach14.03.09.02.25-1112.01.36-1328.03.01.03.25.01.
TSV Alling01.03.26.01.21-1905.04.02.02.15.03.09.02.15.12.
TSV Gilching12.01.07.03.29.03.15.02.23-3012-2236-2014-28
TSV Herrsching21-1429-1524-2515.12.32-2024-140-021.03.
TSV Partenkrichen18.01.18-2011.01.15-3017-1721.03.01.02.15.02.
TV Bad Tölz26-1823-1601.03.17-2128.03.09.02.16-2220-20

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
29.09.201914:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Gaißach29-15
29.09.201914:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SV Pullach17-21
06.10.201918:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching24-14
12.10.201918:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17-14
13.10.201916:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Alling25-23
20.10.201912:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Partenkrichen
20.10.201914:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SC Gaißach23-16
20.10.201916:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Alling23-30
26.10.201917:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Alling17-17
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TV Bad Tölz14-28
27.10.201915:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Herrsching32-23
02.11.201917:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching36-13
03.11.201912:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21-14
03.11.201914:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Partenkrichen20-20
03.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Weßling21-19
09.11.201915:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling19-22
09.11.201917:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SV Pullach15-30
09.11.201917:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching12-22
09.11.201919:15 UhrSC Weßling vs TV Bad Tölz28-30
16.11.201917:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Weßling25-11
17.11.201916:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Gilching24-19
17.11.201918:15 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-18
23.11.201917:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Gaißach18-20
24.11.201917:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach19-19
24.11.201918:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Alling32-20
01.12.201916:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs SV Pullach19-32
01.12.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen35-17
01.12.201918:10 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Weßling24-25
07.12.201920:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Herrsching16-22
08.12.201914:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Partenkrichen36-20
08.12.201915:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs SC Weßling29-15
15.12.201916:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TV Bad Tölz
15.12.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach
15.12.201918:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach
18.12.201918:50 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Gilching
11.01.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Weßling
12.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
12.01.202016:20 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Alling
18.01.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
19.01.202016:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Herrsching
25.01.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling
25.01.202017:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TV Bad Tölz
26.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Gaißach
01.02.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Herrsching
02.02.202016:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TV Bad Tölz
02.02.202018:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Gilching
09.02.202016:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Gilching
09.02.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Partenkrichen
09.02.202016:30 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Gaißach
15.02.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching
15.02.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TV Bad Tölz
15.02.202019:15 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Alling
15.02.202020:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach
01.03.202016:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SC Weßling
01.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
01.03.202016:30 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Partenkrichen
07.03.202018:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Gaißach
08.03.202012:30 UhrSC Weßling vs SV Pullach
08.03.202016:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Bad Tölz
14.03.202017:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
15.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Herrsching
15.03.202016:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Partenkrichen
21.03.202012:30 UhrSC Weßling vs SC Gaißach
21.03.202012:45 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Gilching
21.03.202020:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TV Bad Tölz
28.03.202017:30 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Alling
28.03.202017:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching
29.03.202015:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
29.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Weßling
04.04.202014:15 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Partenkrichen
04.04.202017:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
05.04.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SV Pullach

Informationen