Spiele Damen Übersicht

Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost Frauen

FFBSC GaiSC WeSV PulTSV AlTSV GiTSV HeTSV MuTSV Pa
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck38-1322-2614-1625-1939-1327-2313-2223-17
SC Gaißach18-2316-2914-2430-1823-2514-2316-2325-20
SC Weßling22-1927-2223-2728-2336-1930-2521-1728-21
SV Pullach21-1225-1125-3018-1431-2021-2318-2219-12
TSV Alling14-2018-2018-2619-2026-820-2224-2524-21
TSV Gilching20-2124-2315-2514-2324-2615-2624-3923-21
TSV Herrsching28-3223-1531-3227-2231-2335-2020-2621-14
TSV Murnau32-2133-1624-2720-1538-1239-1930-2331-18
TSV Partenkrichen23-2218-1814-2723-1829-1836-1718-2312-28

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost Frauen

Informationen