Spiele Damen Übersicht

Damen Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost 2017/18

FFBSC GaiSC UntSC WeSV PulTSV AlTSV GiTSV HeTSV MuTSV PaHC Gau
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-1825.02.10.03.16-2129-1424.03.15-2814.04.25-1621-11
SC Gaißach04.03.20-2131.12.25.02.20-2030-1923-3128.01.18.03.24-21
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering30-2014.04.27-1621-1835-1211.03.24.03.23-1607.02.43-9
SC Weßling23-1930-3003.03.14.04.03.02.17.03.25-2824.03.23-1833-22
SV Pullach03.02.24-1807.04.24-1917.03.34-1727.01.13-1122-1503.03.
TSV Alling13-2425.03.28.01.21-3417-3025.02.11.03.12-2715.04.27-23
TSV Gilching22-2123-2121-2920-1714-2926-1215.04.12-3203.02.27-21
TSV Herrsching36-2004.02.23-1908.04.22-1734-1634-1724-1904.03.25-18
TSV Murnau23-1126-818.03.23-2621-1604.03.07.04.19-1428-804.02.
TSV Partenkrichen07.04.25-1613-2227.01.22-2021-2219-2415-2324.02.25-20
HC Gauting18.03.11.03.20-3217-279-2908.04.28.01.25.02.16-3625.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Damen Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost 2017/18

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
16.09.201716:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SC Gaißach30-30
16.09.201718:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Herrsching19-14
17.09.201717:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling29-14
23.09.201715:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching15-28
23.09.201719:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering13-22
24.09.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Gilching30-19
30.09.201717:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Partenkrichen23-18
01.10.201714:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Gaißach26-8
01.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs HC Gauting27-21
01.10.201716:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach22-17
01.10.201718:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Alling35-12
03.10.201715:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SC Weßling17-27
05.10.201720:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Partenkrichen22-15
07.10.201717:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Gilching19-24
08.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Weßling21-34
08.10.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Herrsching23-31
08.10.201717:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach16-21
08.10.201718:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Murnau16-36
14.10.201714:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Partenkrichen28-8
14.10.201717:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Gaißach24-18
14.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Alling26-12
15.10.201715:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HC Gauting25-18
15.10.201718:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-20
19.10.201720:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Murnau13-11
21.10.201719:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Herrsching15-23
21.10.201720:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SC Weßling27-16
22.10.201717:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach24-18
22.10.201718:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SV Pullach9-29
22.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Murnau12-27
28.10.201715:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck23-19
04.11.201719:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Gaißach25-16
04.11.201720:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Murnau23-16
05.11.201710:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Weßling20-17
11.11.201717:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HC Gauting25-20
12.11.201714:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering23-19
12.11.201715:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Weßling23-26
12.11.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Alling20-20
12.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-21
18.11.201717:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Herrsching25-28
18.11.201720:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SV Pullach21-18
19.11.201715:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen25-16
19.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Alling vs HC Gauting27-23
19.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Murnau12-32
25.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck23-11
25.11.201717:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Alling21-22
25.11.201717:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Weßling24-19
26.11.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering20-21
29.11.201719:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs HC Gauting43-9
01.12.201713:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach14-29
09.12.201717:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Gauting21-11
10.12.201716:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SV Pullach17-30
10.12.201718:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching34-17
16.12.201715:45 UhrTSV Alling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck13-24
16.12.201717:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching34-17
16.12.201718:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering20-32
17.12.201710:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Murnau24-19
07.01.201812:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Alling34-16
13.01.201817:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SV Pullach22-20
14.01.201815:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs HC Gauting24-21
15.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering21-29
20.01.201813:00 UhrSC Weßling vs HC Gauting33-22
20.01.201816:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs SV Pullach21-16
20.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Gaißach23-21
21.01.201812:05 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck36-20
27.01.201817:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Weßling
27.01.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching
28.01.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
28.01.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Murnau
28.01.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Gilching
03.02.201814:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Alling
03.02.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
03.02.201818:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Partenkrichen
04.02.201816:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs HC Gauting
04.02.201816:20 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Gaißach
07.02.201820:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Partenkrichen
24.02.201817:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Murnau
25.02.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
25.02.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Gilching
25.02.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs SV Pullach
25.02.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Herrsching
03.03.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs HC Gauting
03.03.201819:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
04.03.201814:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Alling
04.03.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
04.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Partenkrichen
10.03.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling
11.03.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Herrsching
11.03.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SC Gaißach
11.03.201818:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Gilching
17.03.201816:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Gilching
17.03.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Alling
18.03.201815:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
18.03.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Partenkrichen
18.03.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
24.03.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
24.03.201815:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Murnau
24.03.201818:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Herrsching
25.03.201809:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Partenkrichen
25.03.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Gaißach
07.04.201815:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Gilching
07.04.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
07.04.201819:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
08.04.201809:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Alling
08.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Weßling
14.04.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Murnau
14.04.201814:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SC Gaißach
14.04.201816:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SV Pullach
15.04.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Partenkrichen
15.04.201816:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs SC Weßling