Spiele Damen Übersicht

Damen Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost 2017/18

FFBSC GaiSC UntSC WeSV PulTSV AlTSV GiTSV HeTSV MuTSV PaHC Gau
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-1825.02.10.03.16-2129-1424.03.15-2814.04.19.11.09.12.
SC Gaißach04.03.26.11.16.12.25.02.0-030-1923-3128.01.18.03.0-0
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering30-2014.04.27-1618.11.35-1211.03.24.03.23-1620.01.29.11.
SC Weßling23-1930-3003.03.14.04.03.02.18.03.18.11.24.03.23-1820.01.
SV Pullach03.02.24-1807.04.25.11.17.03.16.12.27.01.13-1122-1503.03.
TSV Alling16.12.25.03.28.01.21-3410.12.25.02.11.03.12-2715.04.19.11.
TSV Gilching22-2120.01.0-020-1701.12.26-1215.04.19.11.03.02.27-21
TSV Herrsching21.01.04.02.23-1908.04.22-1707.01.10.12.17.12.04.03.25-18
TSV Murnau25.11.26-818.03.0-020.01.04.03.07.04.19-1428-804.02.
TSV Partenkrichen07.04.25-1613-2227.01.13.01.25.11.19-2415-2324.02.25-20
HC Gauting18.03.11.03.16.12.17-279-2908.04.28.01.25.02.16-3625.03.

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Damen Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost 2017/18

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
01.01.197001:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs HC Gauting
16.09.201716:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SC Gaißach30-30
16.09.201718:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Herrsching19-14
18.09.201702:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling29-14
23.09.201715:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching15-28
23.09.201719:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering13-22
24.09.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Gilching30-19
30.09.201717:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Partenkrichen23-18
01.10.201714:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Gaißach26-8
01.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs HC Gauting27-21
01.10.201716:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach22-17
01.10.201718:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Alling35-12
03.10.201715:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SC Weßling17-27
05.10.201720:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Partenkrichen22-15
07.10.201717:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Gilching19-24
08.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Weßling21-34
08.10.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Herrsching23-31
08.10.201717:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach16-21
08.10.201718:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Murnau16-36
14.10.201714:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Partenkrichen28-8
14.10.201717:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Gaißach24-18
14.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Alling26-12
15.10.201715:45 UhrTSV Herrsching vs HC Gauting25-18
15.10.201718:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30-20
19.10.201720:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Murnau13-11
21.10.201719:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Herrsching15-23
21.10.201720:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SC Weßling27-16
22.10.201717:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach24-18
22.10.201718:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SV Pullach9-29
22.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Murnau12-27
28.10.201700:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
28.10.201715:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck23-19
04.11.201719:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Gaißach25-16
04.11.201720:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Murnau23-16
05.11.201710:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Weßling20-17
11.11.201717:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs HC Gauting25-20
12.11.201714:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering23-19
12.11.201715:15 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Weßling
12.11.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Alling
12.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22-21
18.11.201717:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Herrsching
18.11.201720:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SV Pullach
19.11.201715:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen
19.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Alling vs HC Gauting
19.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Murnau
25.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
25.11.201717:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Alling
25.11.201717:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Weßling
26.11.201716:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
29.11.201719:30 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs HC Gauting
01.12.201713:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach
09.12.201717:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs HC Gauting
10.12.201716:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SV Pullach
10.12.201718:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching
16.12.201717:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching
16.12.201718:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
16.12.201718:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs SC Weßling
16.12.201723:45 UhrTSV Alling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
17.12.201710:25 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Murnau
07.01.201812:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Alling
13.01.201817:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SV Pullach
20.01.201813:00 UhrSC Weßling vs HC Gauting
20.01.201816:30 UhrTSV Murnau vs SV Pullach
20.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Gaißach
20.01.201820:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Partenkrichen
21.01.201812:05 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
27.01.201817:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Weßling
27.01.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching
28.01.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
28.01.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Murnau
28.01.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Gilching
03.02.201814:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Alling
03.02.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
03.02.201818:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Partenkrichen
04.02.201816:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs HC Gauting
04.02.201816:20 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Gaißach
24.02.201817:15 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Murnau
25.02.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
25.02.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Gilching
25.02.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs SV Pullach
25.02.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Herrsching
03.03.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs HC Gauting
03.03.201819:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
04.03.201814:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Alling
04.03.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
04.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Partenkrichen
10.03.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling
11.03.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Herrsching
11.03.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs SC Gaißach
11.03.201818:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Gilching
17.03.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Alling
18.03.201800:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Gilching
18.03.201815:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
18.03.201816:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Partenkrichen
18.03.201818:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
24.03.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
24.03.201815:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Murnau
24.03.201818:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs TSV Herrsching
25.03.201815:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Partenkrichen
25.03.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Gaißach
07.04.201815:00 UhrTSV Murnau vs TSV Gilching
07.04.201817:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering
07.04.201819:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
08.04.201815:00 UhrHC Gauting vs TSV Alling
08.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Weßling
14.04.201813:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Murnau
14.04.201816:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SV Pullach
14.04.201818:00 UhrSC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering vs SC Gaißach
15.04.201816:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Partenkrichen
15.04.201816:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching