Spiele Damen Übersicht

Damen Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost 2017/18

FFBSC GaiSC UntSC WeSV PulTSV AlTSV GiTSV HeTSV MuTSV PaHC Gau
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24-1818-2127-1316-2129-1428-1315-2825-2325-1621-11
SC Gaißach30-2120-2125-2017-2620-2030-1923-3118-3419-1824-21
SC Unterpfaffenhofen/Germering30-2032-1327-1621-1835-1231-1629-2423-1627-1343-9
SC Weßling23-1930-3010-2917-1734-1631-2025-2824-2423-1833-22
SV Pullach16-1824-1823-2224-1927-1434-1717-2213-1122-1528-4
TSV Alling13-2422-2222-3821-3417-3020-2420-3012-2720-1927-23
TSV Gilching22-2123-2121-2920-1714-2926-1214-2512-3219-2327-21
TSV Herrsching36-2029-1823-1928-2222-1734-1634-1724-1929-2125-18
TSV Murnau23-1126-817-2023-2621-1640-2332-1519-1428-834-16
TSV Partenkrichen22-2425-1613-2219-1922-2021-2219-2415-2322-2825-20
HC Gauting9-2921-2320-3217-279-2914-1622-3220-3516-3612-25

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Damen Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost 2017/18