Spiele Damen Übersicht

Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost

FFBSC GaiSC WeSV PulTSV AlTSV GiTSV HeTSV PaTV Bad
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25-2728-1819-1919-2231.12.17-2235-1731.12.
SC Gaißach31.12.29-1519-3225-2324-1923-2431.12.20-16
SC Weßling17-1431.12.15-2126-1926-2532-2331.12.28-30
SV Pullach31.12.32-1925-1135-1336-1331.12.41-1228-21
TSV Alling15-2618-1621-1931.12.21-2831.12.32-1620-27
TSV Gilching14-2922-3031.12.18-2623-3012-2236-2014-28
TSV Herrsching21-1429-1524-2521-2332-2024-140-031.12.
TSV Partenkrichen17-2118-2020-2215-3017-1731.12.22-3123-26
TV Bad Tölz26-1823-1625-2517-2131.12.31.12.16-2220-20

Spiele der Liga chronologisch

Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost

DatumSpielbeginnPartieErgebnis
29.09.201914:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Gaißach29-15
29.09.201914:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SV Pullach17-21
06.10.201918:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Gilching24-14
12.10.201918:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17-14
13.10.201916:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Alling25-23
20.10.201912:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Partenkrichen
20.10.201914:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SC Gaißach23-16
20.10.201916:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Alling23-30
26.10.201917:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Alling17-17
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TV Bad Tölz14-28
27.10.201915:30 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Herrsching32-23
02.11.201917:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Gilching36-13
03.11.201912:30 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21-14
03.11.201914:45 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Partenkrichen20-20
03.11.201916:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Weßling21-19
09.11.201915:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Alling19-22
09.11.201917:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SV Pullach15-30
09.11.201917:45 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Herrsching12-22
09.11.201919:15 UhrSC Weßling vs TV Bad Tölz28-30
16.11.201917:40 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Weßling25-11
17.11.201916:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Gilching24-19
17.11.201918:15 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26-18
23.11.201917:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Gaißach18-20
24.11.201917:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SV Pullach19-19
24.11.201918:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TSV Alling32-20
01.12.201916:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs SV Pullach19-32
01.12.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Partenkrichen35-17
01.12.201918:10 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SC Weßling24-25
07.12.201920:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Herrsching16-22
08.12.201914:15 UhrTSV Gilching vs TSV Partenkrichen36-20
08.12.201915:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs SC Weßling29-15
15.12.201916:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TV Bad Tölz20-27
15.12.201916:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Gaißach25-27
15.12.201918:15 UhrTSV Herrsching vs SV Pullach21-23
18.12.201918:50 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Gilching26-25
11.01.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs SC Weßling20-22
12.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14-29
12.01.202016:20 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Alling35-13
18.01.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17-21
19.01.202016:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Herrsching23-24
25.01.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs SC Weßling28-18
25.01.202017:40 UhrSV Pullach vs TV Bad Tölz28-21
26.01.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SC Gaißach18-16
01.02.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Herrsching22-31
02.02.202016:45 UhrSC Gaißach vs TV Bad Tölz20-16
09.02.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Partenkrichen32-16
09.02.202016:30 UhrSV Pullach vs SC Gaißach32-19
15.02.202015:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Herrsching17-22
15.02.202017:30 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TV Bad Tölz23-26
15.02.202019:15 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Alling26-19
15.02.202020:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SV Pullach18-26
01.03.202010:30 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Gaißach22-30
01.03.202016:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs SC Weßling25-25
01.03.202016:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15-26
01.03.202016:30 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Partenkrichen41-12
03.03.202019:30 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Gilching21-28
08.03.202012:30 UhrSC Weßling vs SV Pullach15-21
31.12.299900:00 UhrSC Weßling vs SC Gaißach
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Partenkrichen vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Herrsching vs TV Bad Tölz
31.12.299900:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Alling
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Gilching vs SC Weßling
31.12.299900:00 UhrSC Weßling vs TSV Partenkrichen
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Alling vs SV Pullach
31.12.299900:00 UhrTV Bad Tölz vs TSV Gilching
31.12.299900:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs TV Bad Tölz
31.12.299900:00 UhrSV Pullach vs TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
31.12.299900:00 UhrTSV Alling vs TSV Herrsching
31.12.299900:00 UhrSC Gaißach vs TSV Partenkrichen

Informationen